HOME RACE INFO REGISTER PHOTOS SPONSORS VOLUNTEER CONTACT US

2011 OFFICIAL RESULTS

SEE AGE GROUP AWARDS

raceDC Timing (www.racedctiming.com)

   Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age S City               St Gun Time  Net Time  Pace  
   ===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== === = ================== == ========= ========= ===== 
       1   1/240    1/12      62 CHALIE BITEW           23 M WASHINGTON         DC   15:25.3   15:24.5  4:58 
       2   2/240    2/12     232 ALEXANDER HARRIS       21 M HUNTINGTON WOODS   MI   15:31.6   15:31.6  5:00 
       3   3/240    1/43     889 CHRIS PRUITT           29 M ARLINGTON          VA   15:42.7   15:42.7  5:04 
       4   4/240    3/12     100 QUINN CHASAN           20 M WASHINGTON         DC   16:14.1   16:14.1  5:14 
       5   5/240    2/43     895 SHAWN RUMERY           25 M SILVER SPRING      MD   16:21.5   16:21.5  5:16 
       6   6/240    1/19     412 DERIK NOLAND           17 M KINGSTON           MA   17:15.9   17:15.9  5:34 
       7   7/240    1/58     548 DERIK THOMAS           45 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   17:18.6   17:18.4  5:35 
       8   8/240    3/43     468 DWAYNE RAX             29 M WASHINGTON         DC   17:38.7   17:37.0  5:41 
       9   9/240    2/58     413 JOHN NOLAND            48 M KINGSTON           MA   17:48.0   17:47.6  5:44 
      10  10/240    4/43     511 MATTHEW SHELDON        25 M TAKOMA PARK        DC   17:50.5   17:49.7  5:45 
      11  11/240    2/19     567 LUCAS VANHOUTEN        18 M MERION STATION     DC   17:55.1   17:54.7  5:46 
      12   1/304    1/70     136 KATE DART              31 F ARLINGTON          VA   17:58.6   17:58.1  5:47 
      13  12/240    3/58      59 DENNIS BILLINGS        42 M WOODBRIDGE         VA   18:01.4   18:00.1  5:48 
      14  13/240    4/58     246 ERIC HAWN              40 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   18:11.9   18:10.7  5:52 
      15  14/240    3/19     894 THOMAS SMYTH           18 M WASHINGTON         DC   18:26.4   18:25.2  5:56 
      16   2/304    1/48     105 LISA CHILCOTE          40 F NORTH BETHESDA     MD   18:38.1   18:37.6  6:00 
      17  15/240    1/37     362 FRANCIS MCCABE         33 M WASHINGTON         DC   18:54.2   18:43.6  6:02 
      18  16/240    1/28     267 EUGENE HUANG           35 M CHICAGO            IL   18:56.7   18:55.6  6:06 
      19  17/240    2/28     483 MICHAEL ROHLF          36 M WASHINGTON         DC   19:00.0   18:59.0  6:07 
      20  18/240    5/58     270 BRIAN HUNTER           45 M BOULDER            CO   19:08.4   19:07.9  6:10 
      21  19/240    4/12     120 RYAN COMMINS           23 M ARLINGTON          VA   19:14.1   19:12.2  6:11 
      22   3/304    1/28     140 MARY DAVISON           38 F BRISTOW            VA   19:14.7   19:14.5  6:12 
      23  20/240    2/37     449 MICHAEL PIET           34 M ARLINGTON          VA   19:26.5   19:24.9  6:15 
      24  21/240    3/28     493 GUILLERMO SAENZ        38 M WASHINGTON         DC   19:28.1   19:27.2  6:16 
      25  22/240    3/37     542 LEE TATE               30 M ARLINGTON          VA   20:03.8   19:40.6  6:20 
      26  23/240    5/43     601 DANIEL ZIELASKI        27 M WASHINGTON         DC   19:42.6   19:41.4  6:21 
      27  24/240    6/58     252 JOHN HENNELLY          48 M EVANSTON           IL   19:44.8   19:44.0  6:22 
      28   4/304    1/65     491 ANNA RUSSELL           28 F WASHINGTON         DC   19:45.5   19:44.8  6:22 
      29  25/240    1/26     184 KEVIN FITZGERALD       52 M WASHINGTON         DC   19:52.8   19:48.9  6:23 
      30  26/240    6/43     407 CHARLES NEWCOMB        25 M RESTON             VA   20:04.2   19:59.7  6:27 
      31  27/240    7/43     885 LEBEAU POTGIETER       27 M MUSKEGON           MI   20:05.8   20:03.8  6:28 
      32  28/240    8/43     378 SCOTT MELCHIOR         29 M VIENNA             VA   20:10.7   20:07.6  6:29 
      33  29/240    9/43     227 GREG HALES             26 M ARLINGTON          VA   20:11.5   20:09.0  6:30 
      34  30/240   10/43      39 DONOVAN BATES          26 M WOODBRIDGE         VA   20:10.4   20:10.1  6:30 
      35   5/304    2/70     883 AMELIA BUECHE          30 F MUSKEGON           MI   20:14.6   20:13.2  6:31 
      36   6/304    2/48     893 SANDRINE FALGON        40 F WASHINGTON         DC   20:31.9   20:17.7  6:32 
      37   7/304    2/65     587 MELISSA WISNER         28 F WASHINGTON         DC   20:30.3   20:25.0  6:35 
      38  31/240    5/12     259 MATTHEW HOEL           21 M ANNAPOLIS          MD   20:38.8   20:26.8  6:35 
      39  32/240    4/37     517 ANDY SILVER            30 M WASHINGTON         DC   20:32.2   20:30.0  6:36 
      40  33/240    5/37     510 JOHN SHAW              31 M SPRING LAKE        NC   20:50.9   20:45.5  6:41 
      41  34/240    4/28     316 ROBERT KUDELKO         38 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   20:57.4   20:46.1  6:42 
      42  35/240   11/43     179 JAMES FERGUSON         25 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   20:50.6   20:46.8  6:42 
      43  36/240    5/28     880 RYAN CROWLEY           35 M WASHINGTON         DC   20:59.4   20:49.8  6:43 
      44   8/304    2/28     257 VALERIE HLETKO         38 F WASHINGTON         DC   20:52.4   20:50.3  6:43 
      45  37/240   12/43     387 ERIC MILLER            25 M ARLINGTON          VA   20:55.8   20:50.7  6:43 
      46  38/240   13/43     476 CHRISTIAN RICHARDS     27 M WASHINGTON         DC   21:03.5   20:59.3  6:46 
      47  39/240    4/19     462 BEN RAMIREZ            14 M FREDERICKSBURG     VA   21:18.8   21:06.2  6:48 
      48  40/240    7/58     224 THOMAS GUTHRIE         41 M SPOTSYLVANIA       VA   21:09.3   21:06.3  6:48 
      49  41/240    6/28     103 JEFFREY CHIANG         37 M ARLINGTON          VA   21:13.3   21:09.7  6:49 
      50  42/240    6/37     223 MICHAEL GRILL          34 M ARLINGTON          VA   21:19.5   21:15.3  6:51 
      51   9/304    3/48     256 JENNIFER HICKEY        41 F WASHINGTON         DC   21:28.2   21:17.5  6:52 
      52  43/240    8/58     514 JEFF SHOCKEY           45 M BETHESDA           MD   21:23.8   21:19.4  6:52 
      53  44/240   14/43     381 KARL MEYER             25 M ARLINGTON          VA   21:27.9   21:20.4  6:53 
      54  45/240   15/43     211 STEPHEN GOLDSTEIN      25 M WASHINGTON         DC   21:36.3   21:27.0  6:55 
      55  46/240    7/37      98 PHILIP CAUGHEY         30 M ARLINGTON          VA   21:54.3   21:27.8  6:55 
      56  47/240    8/37     588 STEPHEN WISNIESKI      30 M ARLINGTON          VA   21:37.6   21:30.8  6:56 
      57  48/240    9/58     573 STEVE WANAMAKER        41 M BRISTOW            VA   21:39.0   21:36.0  6:58 
      58  10/304    3/65     319 ANDREA LAIZER          25 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   21:40.8   21:39.2  6:59 
      59  11/304    1/30     271 VICKI HUNTER           50 F BOULDER            CO   21:43.5   21:41.6  6:59 
      60  49/240   16/43     496 ALBERT SANTINI         29 M CENTREVILLE        VA   21:45.9   21:41.8  6:59 
      61  50/240    9/37     314 SEAN KRAMER            32 M FAIRFAX STATION    VA   21:56.9   21:45.3  7:01 
      62  12/304    4/65     182 MARY CLAIRE FINNEN     29 F WASHINGTON         DC   21:51.7   21:49.9  7:02 
      63  51/240   10/37      95 RICHARD CARLSON        30 M WASHINGTON         DC   22:04.0   21:53.6  7:03 
      64  52/240   17/43     873 ELLIOT PARKS           25 M FAIRFAX            VA   22:03.4   21:54.8  7:04 
      65  53/240   18/43     586 KIRK WIMER             28 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   22:10.8   21:57.6  7:05 
      66  54/240   10/58     463 MARK RAMIREZ           47 M FREDERICKSBURG     VA   22:12.2   21:58.4  7:05 
      67  13/304    3/70     332 MONICA LEWIS           34 F UNIVERSITY PARK    MD   22:24.7   22:16.4  7:11 
      68  55/240    5/19     393 PETER MORRISSEY         6 M VIENNA             VA   22:20.0   22:17.4  7:11 
      69  56/240    2/26     170 JAMES EVERHART         57 M BETHESDA           MD   22:22.2   22:20.3  7:12 
      70  57/240   11/58     554 LOUIS TOMSIC           45 M HONOLULU           HI   22:20.6   22:20.5  7:12 
      71  58/240   12/58     192 MARK FRANCL            40 M FALLS CHURCH       VA   22:28.2   22:22.0  7:12 
      72  14/304    3/28      16 KELLIE ALLISON         35 F WASHINGTON         DC   22:25.6   22:25.6  7:14 
      73  59/240    7/28     596 SHANE YOST             38 M WASHINGTON         DC   22:40.4   22:30.8  7:15 
      74  60/240   19/43     349 STEPHEN MAGNESON       26 M ARLINGTON          VA   22:41.7   22:35.4  7:17 
      75  61/240   13/58     797 THOMAS BOLVIN          47 M LORTON             VA   22:44.0   22:37.8  7:18 
      76  15/304    5/65     556 KIMBERLY TOWNSEND      27 F WASHINGTON         DC   22:47.6   22:39.7  7:18 
      77  62/240   14/58     870 NOBBY MERCER           48 M GREENSBORO         NC   23:03.2   22:44.2  7:20 
      78  63/240   15/58     776 ROB BARTOLO            44 M WASHINGTON         DC   22:49.9   22:44.5  7:20 
      79  64/240    3/26     163 ROBERT EATON           56 M WASHINGTON         DC   22:48.7   22:46.8  7:20 
      80  65/240    4/26     772 CLETUS DURKIN          51 M WASHINGTON         DC   22:54.6   22:48.9  7:21 
      81  66/240   11/37     383 BRYAN MILLER           34 M SALTILLO           MS   22:53.2   22:50.5  7:22 
      82  16/304    2/30     571 JUDITH WAITZ           51 F SAN FRANCISCO      CA   23:00.8   22:50.6  7:22 
      83  17/304    4/70     128 TARA CUCULLU           32 F ARLINGTON          VA   22:59.1   22:55.8  7:23 
      84  67/240   16/58      31 ADAM BAIN              49 M WASHINGTON         DC   23:02.1   22:56.4  7:24 
      85  68/240    6/12     195 PETER FRIESLANDER      22 M RESTON             VA   23:02.7   22:57.7  7:24 
      86  69/240    6/19     584 RANDY WILLIS           14 M MOORE              OK   23:05.9   23:01.2  7:25 
      87  70/240   17/58      27 MARK BACH              41 M SILVER SPRING      MD   23:21.0   23:01.5  7:25 
      88  18/304    5/70     878 DANICA KUBICK          32 F WASHINGTON         DC   23:13.6   23:04.2  7:26 
      89  71/240   12/37     401 ALIREZA NADER          34 M WASHINGTON         DC   23:15.4   23:04.3  7:26 
      90  72/240    7/19     240 RHEINHARDT HARRISON     7 M FALLS CHURCH       VA   23:16.7   23:11.2  7:28 
      91  73/240   20/43     388 RICHARD MILLS          28 M BALTIMORE          MD   23:42.1   23:13.9  7:29 
      92  74/240   21/43     509 JAMES SHAW             25 M PLAINVIEW          TX   23:20.5   23:15.4  7:30 
      93  19/304    6/70     134 KATHY DALBY            33 F ARLINGTON          VA   23:25.7   23:19.6  7:31 
      94  20/304    4/28     286 HEIDI JOHANNESEN       37 F FALLS CHURCH       VA   23:25.6   23:20.1  7:31 
      95  21/304    5/28     276 CHRISTINA IWANE        37 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   24:23.1   23:21.3  7:32 
      96  75/240   13/37     161 JOHN DUNN              34 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   24:23.4   23:21.4  7:32 
      97  76/240   14/37      40 LOUIS BATTUELLO        32 M ARLINGTON          VA   23:38.5   23:26.2  7:33 
      98  77/240    1/14     497 GORDON SARGENT         64 M TIJERAS            NM   23:35.0   23:33.0  7:35 
      99  78/240   22/43      97 JAVIER CARRIZOSA       29 M DENVER             CO   23:40.9   23:37.9  7:37 
     100  79/240   23/43     578 KYLE WELSH             27 M FAYETTEVILLE       NC   23:53.3   23:47.6  7:40 
     101  80/240   24/43     451 BRIAN PLATER           26 M STAFFORD           VA   24:06.0   23:48.1  7:40 
     102  81/240    8/28     118 STEVE COLEMAN          36 M GLEN BURNIE        MD   23:48.2   23:48.2  7:40 
     103  82/240   18/58     214 FRITZ GOTTSCHALK       45 M WASHINGTON         DC   24:40.3   23:48.9  7:40 
     104  22/304    6/65     531 ERICA STAUFFER         26 F ARLINGTON          VA   23:58.9   23:50.6  7:41 
     105  23/304    7/65     345 CHRISTINA LUCKETT      29 F WASHINGTON         DC   24:24.7   23:58.2  7:43 
     106  83/240   19/58      73 THOMAS BROUNS          44 M FALLS CHURCH       DC   24:08.8   24:01.9  7:45 
     107  84/240   25/43     197 WALTER GALDAMEZ        26 M WOODBRIDGE         VA   24:22.4   24:04.9  7:46 
     108  24/304    1/37     437 AVERY PERRYMAN         23 F DENVER             DC   24:16.7   24:12.7  7:48 
     109  25/304    8/65     403 KATIE NATONSKI         27 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   24:26.8   24:18.9  7:50 
     110  85/240   20/58     460 DAVID PRITCHETT        42 M GREENSBORO         NC   24:24.0   24:19.7  7:50 
     111  86/240   21/58     593 ADAM WYSOCKI           49 M WALDOF             MD   24:28.9   24:21.2  7:51 
     112  26/304    9/65     459 JULIA PRESNELL         26 F PASADENA           MD   28:40.9   24:23.1  7:51 
     113  87/240    9/28     602 KEN ZURCHER            37 M FALLS CHURCH       VA   24:40.4   24:25.3  7:52 
     114  27/304    7/70     230 DESIREE HANN           34 F ARLINGTON          VA   24:49.2   24:27.1  7:53 
     115  28/304    4/48     165 MARLENE ENGLISH        43 F ARLINGTON          DC   24:43.2   24:30.6  7:54 
     116  88/240   10/28     137 AKIL DAVIS             35 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   24:51.3   24:33.1  7:55 
     117  29/304    8/70      38 AMY BARTOSZEWICZ       30 F ALEXANDRIA         DC   25:03.1   24:35.0  7:55 
     118  89/240    8/19     353 MAXIMILAIN MALLETT     15 M GREENVILLE         NC   24:42.2   24:36.8  7:56 
     119  90/240   22/58     234 CRAIG HARRIS           44 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   24:57.9   24:39.8  7:57 
     120  91/240   26/43     461 WILLIAM PULLEN         28 M GAINESVILLE        VA   24:53.0   24:40.6  7:57 
     121  92/240   23/58     389 RICHARD MILLS          48 M BALTIMORE          MD   25:11.8   24:43.4  7:58 
     122  93/240    7/12     440 RYAN PETERS            22 M ARLINGTON          VA   25:00.9   24:44.8  7:58 
     123  94/240    9/19      79 JOE BUFALINI           11 M SILVER SPRING      MD   24:48.7   24:46.3  7:59 
     124  95/240   11/28     562 STEVE TROYANO          35 M ARLINGTON          VA   24:53.6   24:46.4  7:59 
     125  96/240   24/58     206 DAN GILLEN             49 M WEBSTER            NY   24:57.5   24:47.9  7:59 
     126  30/304    9/70      47 DIANE BEHM             34 F WOODBRIDGE         VA   24:58.1   24:49.0  8:00 
     127  31/304   10/65     264 EMILY HOUCK            27 F BETHESDA           MD   25:06.7   24:50.2  8:00 
     128  97/240   25/58     226 KEVEN HAGGERTY         48 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   25:00.1   24:50.3  8:00 
     129  98/240   27/43     516 ANDREW SIGAL           26 M FALLS CHURCH       VA   25:09.4   25:02.2  8:04 
     130  32/304    5/48     130 PAMELA CURTIN          41 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   25:18.3   25:04.7  8:05 
     131  33/304   10/70     592 MARGARET WRIGHT        31 F ARLINGTON          VA   25:10.1   25:05.6  8:05 
     132  34/304    6/48     411 DENISE NOLAND          46 F KINGSTON           MA   25:15.3   25:08.1  8:06 
     133  99/240    2/14     268 J. FORD HUFFMAN        60 M WASHINGTON         DC   26:02.9   25:11.1  8:07 
     134 100/240   26/58      18 BRENT ANDBERG          42 M CHANTILLY          VA   25:25.4   25:12.0  8:07 
     135 101/240    8/12     178 MATTHEW FEELEY         20 M ARLINGTON          VA   25:22.3   25:12.7  8:07 
     136 102/240   27/58     266 MATTHEW HOWARD         47 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   25:34.4   25:14.1  8:08 
     137  35/304    2/37     169 LAUREN ESTRIDGE        24 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   25:22.7   25:15.0  8:08 
     138 103/240   12/28      88 MATTHEW CADY           37 M WASHINGTON         DC   25:35.7   25:18.5  8:09 
     139 104/240   13/28       6 RAYMOND ADAMS          38 M SPRINGFIELD        VA   25:20.7   25:20.7  8:10 
     140 105/240    5/26     359 KEITH MARZULLO         58 M ENCINITAS          CA   25:36.7   25:23.1  8:11 
     141  36/304    3/30      21 SUSAN ARMSTRONG        52 F ENCINITAS          CA   25:36.8   25:23.2  8:11 
     142  37/304    4/30     465 GRACE RASCATI          54 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   25:31.6   25:29.0  8:13 
     143  38/304   11/70     308 MEGAN KINNE            34 F ARLINGTON          VA   25:42.1   25:30.8  8:13 
     144  39/304    1/8      456 JEANNE POTTER          61 F OLD LYME           CT   25:35.0   25:32.0  8:14 
     145 106/240   14/28     877 DAMIAN DELGADO         37 M WASHINGTON         DC   26:10.9   25:34.3  8:14 
     146 107/240   28/43     442 RICHARD PEYTON         29 M JOLIET             IL   26:00.6   25:36.0  8:15 
     147  40/304   11/65      60 JENNIFER BINGHAM DE M  27 F WASHINGTON         DC   26:05.6   25:39.7  8:16 
     148  41/304    7/48      22 CORI ASAKA             49 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   26:13.6   25:42.3  8:17 
     149 108/240   15/37     890 KEITH JENKINS          31 M ARLINGTON          VA   25:58.3   25:44.4  8:18 
     150 109/240   16/37     466 NATHAN RATLIFF         30 M MECHANICSVILLE     MD   26:03.4   25:45.0  8:18 
     151 110/240    6/26     149 PETER DELACY           51 M ARLINGTON          VA   26:25.3   25:46.2  8:18 
     152  42/304    1/17     277 CASEY JACOBI           19 F MCLEAN             VA   26:08.3   25:48.3  8:19 
     153 111/240   28/58      57 ROBERT BESTER          42 M OAKTON             VA   25:54.8   25:48.6  8:19 
     154 112/240   15/28     530 MARK STANTON           35 M WASHINGTON         DC   26:10.0   25:50.1  8:19 
     155 113/240   17/37     536 JASON STURM            33 M HERNDON            VA   25:59.4   25:53.1  8:20 
     156  43/304    3/37     187 HILLARY FLEMING        23 F WOODBRIDGE         VA   26:18.9   25:54.6  8:21 
     157 114/240   18/37     231 TRAVIS HARDY           31 M LEESBURG           VA   26:11.7   25:55.8  8:21 
     158 115/240   29/58     551 PHILLIP THOMPSON       46 M WHITE PLAINS       MD   26:07.3   26:04.7  8:24 
     159 116/240    9/12     141 DAVID DAY              24 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   26:16.8   26:05.3  8:24 
     160 117/240   19/37     346 MICHAEL LYNCH          32 M ARLINGTON          VA   26:34.1   26:08.3  8:25 
     161  44/304   12/65     872 LUCIA YBARRA           28 F IONIA              MI   26:18.5   26:12.2  8:27 
     162 118/240   30/58     875 MIKE MCVICKER          42 M WASHINGTON         DC   26:28.0   26:13.1  8:27 
     163 119/240   31/58     293 SHELDON JONES          42 M WALDORF            MD   26:22.5   26:13.3  8:27 
     164 120/240   10/12     326 NACAL LAWRENCE         23 M WASHINGTON         DC   26:47.9   26:13.9  8:27 
     165 121/240    7/26     153 RICHARD DOLLINS        55 M ELLICOTT CITY      MD   26:25.5   26:18.1  8:28 
     166  45/304    2/8      492 ELIZABETH SADOFF       61 F WASHINGTON         DC   26:28.7   26:24.1  8:30 
     167  46/304    4/37     377 NICOLE EMMA MEISTRICH  24 F ARLINGTON          VA   26:33.0   26:24.5  8:30 
     168 122/240   32/58     160 JOHN DUFFY             49 M MANASSAS           VA   26:35.3   26:24.6  8:31 
     169  47/304   13/65     292 EMILY JONES            25 F OWENS CROSS ROADS  AL   26:36.6   26:27.6  8:31 
     170  48/304   14/65     348 EMILY MADITZ           27 F ARLINGTON          VA   26:40.2   26:28.6  8:32 
     171  49/304    6/28     605 MINH-TU NGUYEN         37 F NORTH BETHESDA     MD   26:49.4   26:28.6  8:32 
     172 123/240    3/14     174 JACK FEEHAN            65 M ENCINITAS          CA   26:46.0   26:34.8  8:34 
     173 124/240   16/28       1 JERRY ABERNATHY        37 M FAIRFAX            VA   26:38.4   26:35.6  8:34 
     174 125/240   29/43     360 JOHN MASTERS           28 M WASHINGTON         DC   26:54.7   26:36.9  8:34 
     175  50/304   12/70     485 LORI ROSE              34 F SPRINGFIELD        VA   26:41.2   26:38.9  8:35 
     176 126/240   33/58     868 JON M. DESENBERG       42 M WASHINGTON         DC   27:51.3   26:40.7  8:36 
     177  51/304    8/48     309 KATE KIRKPATRICK       41 F ARLINGTON          VA   27:00.6   26:40.9  8:36 
     178  52/304    7/28     891 YVETTE MCKECHNIE       36 F WASHINGTON         DC   26:50.3   26:42.1  8:36 
     179 127/240   17/28     375 MICHAEL MCLEAN         39 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   27:31.9   26:42.5  8:36 
     180  53/304   15/65     398 MIRANDA MYERS          28 F WOODBRIDGE         VA   26:50.7   26:45.7  8:37 
     181  54/304   16/65     478 ALMA RICO              26 F WASHINGTON         DC   26:59.4   26:46.5  8:38 
     182 128/240   34/58     600 JIM ZEALOR             42 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   27:05.1   26:47.5  8:38 
     183 129/240   30/43      34 MATTHEW BARKER         27 M ARLINGTON          VA   26:55.7   26:48.0  8:38 
     184  55/304    5/37     598 MORGANE ZANDER         24 F BETHESDA           MD   27:09.4   26:48.5  8:38 
     185 130/240   10/19     338 STUART LILES           11 M CENTREVILLE        VA   27:12.9   26:51.6  8:39 
     186 131/240    8/26     334 BRUCE LICHTMAN         51 M STAFFORD           DC   26:58.5   26:51.8  8:39 
     187 132/240   11/19     337 SIMON LILES            11 M CENTREVILLE        VA   27:12.9   26:52.1  8:39 
     188 133/240   35/58      80 MICHAEL BUFALINI       43 M SILVER SPRING      MD   26:56.6   26:54.3  8:40 
     189 134/240   18/28      75 DERRICK BROWN          39 M UPPER MARLBORO     MD   27:16.8   26:55.2  8:40 
     190  56/304    6/37     167 KRISTA ESKAY           24 F PITTSBURGH         PA   27:03.1   26:55.6  8:40 
     191  57/304   17/65     139 MEGHAN DAVIS           25 F WASHINGTON         DC   27:03.9   26:56.7  8:41 
     192 135/240    9/26     287 DONALD JOHNSEY         51 M WATERFORD          VA   27:26.0   26:57.1  8:41 
     193 136/240   10/26     396 BOB MURPHY             59 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   27:16.2   27:00.7  8:42 
     194  58/304    5/30     438 KATHRYN PETERS         55 F ARLINGTON          VA   27:17.6   27:01.5  8:42 
     195  59/304    8/28     191 LESLIE FOX             39 F CARRBORO           NC   27:16.5   27:04.2  8:43 
     196 137/240   11/26     408 JOHN NEWCOMB           55 M RESTON             VA   27:20.2   27:04.4  8:43 
     197 138/240   36/58     152 DIRK DIENER            42 M SPRINGFILED        VA   27:04.7   27:04.7  8:43 
     198  60/304   13/70     432 KARLEE PAYNE           30 F ARLINGTON          VA   27:34.5   27:07.7  8:44 
     199  61/304    9/48     339 SYDNEY LILES           47 F CENTREVILLE        VA   27:31.7   27:10.9  8:45 
     200 139/240   37/58     742 THOMAS STARK           47 M SPRINGTOWN         PA   27:36.6   27:22.0  8:49 
     201 140/240   12/19     102 LEMINE CHEIKH          14 M ANNANDALE          DC   27:27.1   27:22.9  8:49 
     202  62/304   14/70     745 JOANNE HOPKINS         34 F ARLINGTON          VA   27:38.1   27:23.2  8:49 
     203  63/304   18/65     582 KATHERINE WILLIAMS     25 F SILVER SPRING      MD   27:33.4   27:24.9  8:50 
     204 141/240   31/43     229 MICHAEL HALL           29 M HYATTSVILLE        MD   27:49.7   27:27.1  8:51 
     205 142/240   20/37     320 DAVID LANEXANG         30 M FALLS CHURCH       VA   28:02.8   27:27.9  8:51 
     206 143/240   11/12     119 MATTHEW COLVIN         24 M WALDORF            MD   28:12.3   27:34.5  8:53 
     207  64/304   19/65     505 CATHERINE SCOTT        26 F WALDORF            MD   27:55.0   27:35.2  8:53 
     208 144/240    4/14     376 TOMMY MCVEAN           66 M NAPLES             FL   27:42.5   27:35.7  8:53 
     209 145/240   19/28     166 KERIM CAN ERTUG        35 M WASHINGTON         DC   28:02.2   27:36.4  8:54 
     210 146/240   38/58     892 J. KEVIN MCKECHNIE     45 M WASHINGTON         DC   27:46.6   27:37.7  8:54 
     211 147/240   39/58     260 ROBERT HOLZER          49 M BURKE              VA   28:08.2   27:38.9  8:54 
     212  65/304    2/17     384 BRYANNA MILLER         12 F SALTILLO           MS   27:46.9   27:39.4  8:55 
     213 148/240   12/26     219 TERRENCE GRANDISON     50 M WASHINGTON         DC   28:09.0   27:40.3  8:55 
     214  66/304    7/37     156 ELIZABETH DORN         23 F WASHINGTON         DC   27:55.2   27:46.2  8:57 
     215  67/304   20/65     474 DANNA REY              29 F WASHINGTON         DC   28:05.4   27:49.0  8:58 
     216  68/304   21/65      96 BLANCA CARRIZOSA       28 F DENVER             CO   27:54.4   27:51.1  8:58 
     217  69/304    6/30     273 MARY HUTTER            56 F MANASSAS           VA   28:15.5   27:51.6  8:59 
     218  70/304   22/65     116 CAROLYN COLE           28 F WASHINGTON         DC   28:19.8   27:52.3  8:59 
     219  71/304   15/70     303 ANGELICA KENNEDY       31 F RESTON             VA   28:12.4   27:57.0  9:00 
     220 149/240   21/37     290 KEITH JOLLY            32 M LEESBURG           VA   28:20.4   28:03.6  9:02 
     221 150/240   22/37      94 ROBERT CAREY           34 M WASHINGTON         DC   28:32.9   28:09.4  9:04 
     222  72/304    8/37     550 MEGAN THOMPSON         22 F WASHINGTON         DC   28:29.8   28:12.1  9:05 
     223  73/304   16/70     123 MARGO CORUM            34 F ARLINGTON          VA   28:30.3   28:12.9  9:05 
     224  74/304   10/48     436 TRACY PERREGAUX        42 F ARLINGTON          VA   28:40.9   28:13.5  9:06 
     225 151/240    1/3      869 JON P. DESENBERG       77 M WASHINGTON         DC   30:05.9   28:15.8  9:06 
     226 152/240   23/37     372 TIMOTHY MCGUIRE        34 M WOODBRIDGE         VA   29:04.2   28:21.5  9:08 
     227  75/304   17/70     366 MELISSA MCCAW          34 F WOODBRIDGE         VA   29:03.9   28:22.5  9:08 
     228 153/240   24/37     249 STEVE HEINER           31 M SILVER SPRING      MD   28:36.8   28:24.3  9:09 
     229 154/240   32/43     204 ERIC GIARDINI          26 M ARLINGTON          VA   28:47.2   28:24.7  9:09 
     230  76/304    9/28     207 LAURIE GILLESPIE       37 F WALDORF            MD   28:39.7   28:25.2  9:09 
     231 155/240   12/12     203 BRIAN GIARDINI         23 M STAFFORD           VA   28:47.3   28:25.4  9:09 
     232 156/240   20/28     537 JACK SUGARMAN          36 M WASHINGTON         DC   28:25.9   28:25.9  9:10 
     233  77/304    7/30     482 ELIZABETH ROBELEN      53 F SILVER SPRING      MD   28:47.2   28:27.9  9:10 
     234 157/240   40/58     280 CHRISTOPHER JANSON     44 M WASHINGTON         DC   29:07.1   28:28.7  9:10 
     235 158/240   41/58     538 DWIGHT SULLIVAN        49 M ARNOLD             MD   29:01.1   28:28.8  9:11 
     236 159/240   33/43     104 ANTHONY CHIEFFALLO     28 M ARLINGTON          VA   28:47.2   28:35.9  9:13 
     237 160/240   34/43     115 ANDREW COLE            26 M WASHINGTON         DC   29:04.7   28:37.3  9:13 
     238  78/304   23/65      20 DANA ARMSTRONG         28 F OLNEY              MD   29:02.9   28:38.2  9:14 
     239  79/304   10/28      77 KARIN BROWN            38 F ARLINGTON          VA   29:08.0   28:40.7  9:14 
     240 161/240   25/37     595 MICHAEL YATES          33 M ARLINGTON          VA   28:53.5   28:41.6  9:15 
     241  80/304   24/65      19 ABIGAIL APPLETON       26 F SANBORN            IA   29:02.8   28:42.7  9:15 
     242 162/240   21/28     489 KYLE RUCKERT           37 M WASHINGTON         DC   28:46.1   28:46.1  9:16 
     243  81/304   11/28       5 MARLESA ADAMS          37 F WASHINGTON         DC   29:15.8   28:47.5  9:17 
     244  82/304   18/70     143 BIANCA DE COSTER       30 F MCLEAN             VA   29:06.3   28:54.4  9:19 
     245  83/304    3/17     236 OLIVIA HARRIS          14 F HUNTINGTON WOODS   MI   29:19.5   28:56.3  9:19 
     246  84/304    8/30     241 ANDREA HASLINGER       56 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   29:18.4   28:59.5  9:20 
     247 163/240   42/58     887 ROGER CLARK            45 M WASHINGTON         DC   29:15.2   29:00.1  9:21 
     248 164/240   35/43     471 MIKE RAY               29 M GAMBRILLS          MD   29:24.7   29:06.0  9:22 
     249 165/240   13/26     133 RICHARD DAIGLE         59 M WASHINGTON         CT   29:29.9   29:06.4  9:23 
     250  85/304    9/37     237 TERESA HARRIS          20 F HUNTINGTON WOODS   MI   29:31.1   29:07.7  9:23 
     251  86/304   25/65     404 WENDY NAUS             29 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   29:20.1   29:08.3  9:23 
     252  87/304   12/28      70 SASHA VANESSA BRENES   37 F ARLINGTON          VA   29:42.0   29:09.4  9:24 
     253 166/240   36/43     373 MICHAEL MCHUGH         25 M MARLTON            NJ   29:21.5   29:09.4  9:24 
     254 167/240   43/58     304 JOHN KENNEDY           47 M MANASSAS           VA   29:12.4   29:12.4  9:25 
     255  88/304   19/70     127 RAQUEL CRUZ            31 F APO                AE   29:21.5   29:13.1  9:25 
     256  89/304   20/70     444 EMILY PHILLIPS         31 F WASHINGTON         DC   29:39.1   29:13.7  9:25 
     257 168/240   13/19     479 BENJAMIN RIVELIS       13 M FAIRFAX            VA   29:32.5   29:13.9  9:25 
     258 169/240   26/37     446 ROBERT PHILLIPS        33 M WASHINGTON         DC   29:39.9   29:14.7  9:25 
     259  90/304   21/70     519 HEATHER SKOWRON        34 F WASHINGTON         DC   29:37.7   29:15.1  9:25 
     260  91/304   26/65     318 ABBY KURTZ             25 F ARLINGTON          VA   29:41.4   29:19.4  9:27 
     261 170/240   44/58     607 SEAN CUMMING           41 M SPRINGFIELD        VA   29:26.6   29:22.6  9:28 
     262 171/240   14/19     263 TRIP HORAN             16 M MCLEAN             VA   29:24.3   29:24.3  9:28 
     263  92/304   10/37     521 MADELEINE SMITH        22 F RESTON             VA   29:41.0   29:25.6  9:29 
     264  93/304   11/37     406 KAREN NEVIN            20 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   29:38.1   29:27.2  9:29 
     265 172/240   27/37     196 MARCOS GALAN           34 M BETHESDA           MD   29:58.3   29:28.9  9:30 
     266  94/304   12/37     385 CASEY MILLER           22 F LAUREL             MD   29:50.5   29:29.3  9:30 
     267  95/304   11/48     142 CRISTINA DE BORBON     46 F BETHESDA           MD   29:58.0   29:29.3  9:30 
     268 173/240   45/58     565 IGNACIO URDANGARIN     43 M BETHESDA           MD   29:58.1   29:29.6  9:30 
     269 174/240   28/37     106 JAVIER CHIMENO         30 M BETHESDA           MD   30:00.4   29:30.0  9:30 
     270  96/304   27/65     313 KRISTA KOSTER          28 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   29:38.3   29:30.5  9:30 
     271  97/304   13/37     108 LAUREN CLABAUGH        23 F ARLINGTON          VA   29:44.2   29:31.8  9:31 
     272  98/304   28/65       4 JOYCE ADAMS            27 F WASHINGTON         DC   30:00.7   29:33.0  9:31 
     273 175/240   29/37     429 WILFREDO PADILLA       34 M ANDREWS FB         MD   29:33.2   29:33.2  9:31 
     274  99/304   29/65      23 CLARE ATZERT           28 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   30:11.2   29:35.0  9:32 
     275 100/304   30/65     162 MARY DZURNAK           26 F WASHINGTON         DC   29:57.9   29:36.0  9:32 
     276 101/304   12/48     420 M-J OBOROCEANU         48 F WASHINGTON         DC   30:14.6   29:40.3  9:34 
     277 102/304   13/28     392 ERIN MORIARTY          35 F ARLINGTON          VA   30:01.5   29:43.9  9:35 
     278 103/304   22/70      56 JENNIFER BESTER        34 F ARLINGTON          VA   30:01.9   29:44.3  9:35 
     279 104/304   14/37     515 AGNES SIBILSKI         21 F NORTH BETHESDA     MD   29:50.1   29:45.3  9:35 
     280 105/304   31/65     441 STEPHANIE PETREW       25 F WASHINGTON         DC   29:55.5   29:45.6  9:35 
     281 106/304   13/48     539 YODIT TADESSEE         47 F FREDERICK          MD   30:03.1   29:46.6  9:36 
     282 176/240   14/26     608 STEVEN COLES           53 M FREDERICK          MD   30:03.0   29:46.7  9:36 
     283 107/304   23/70     574 ALLISON WARREN         32 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   30:22.7   29:49.3  9:36 
     284 177/240   46/58     358 LUCIAN MARTINEZ        44 M WASHINGTON         DC   30:15.5   29:49.3  9:36 
     285 108/304   32/65     213 JULIANN GORSE          26 F WASHINGTON         DC   30:03.8   29:51.0  9:37 
     286 109/304   24/70     555 BETHANY TORRES         31 F LUSBY              MD   30:33.4   29:52.6  9:37 
     287 110/304    4/17     453 ALEXIS POINDEXTER-JEN  18 F LORTON             VA   30:02.5   29:54.0  9:38 
     288 111/304   25/70     525 MARGIE SOLLINGER       30 F WASHINGTON         DC   30:32.9   29:55.6  9:38 
     289 112/304   26/70     298 GEETA KARNIK           31 F WASHINGTON         DC   30:33.0   29:55.6  9:38 
     290 178/240   22/28     606 BERT RUTHERFORD        39 M WASHINGTON         DC   30:19.6   29:56.3  9:39 
     291 179/240   47/58     248 PAUL HAYES             49 M CHINO              CA   30:18.0   29:59.6  9:40 
     292 113/304   15/37     138 HEATHER DAVIS          24 F WALDORF            MD   30:21.8   30:00.1  9:40 
     293 114/304   16/37     454 KIMBERLY POLACEK       22 F ARLINGTON          VA   30:33.8   30:00.3  9:40 
     294 115/304   17/37     391 KRISTIN MONTGOMERY     22 F WALDORF            MD   30:29.7   30:01.7  9:40 
     295 116/304   14/48     194 JAMIE FRENCH           40 F ARLINGTON          VA   30:34.0   30:04.8  9:41 
     296 180/240   30/37      65 STEVEN BOST            30 M ARLINGTON          VA   30:34.6   30:04.9  9:41 
     297 181/240   15/26      64 MICHAEL BOST           50 M MURPHYSBORO        IL   30:35.0   30:05.0  9:41 
     298 117/304   14/28     457 ANNE MARIE POWER       35 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   30:15.7   30:05.7  9:42 
     299 182/240   37/43     535 IAN STUBLAREC          29 M YOUNGSTOWN         OH   30:14.5   30:09.7  9:43 
     300 118/304   33/65     874 AIMEE FIX              25 F SOMERVILLE         MA   30:36.3   30:10.2  9:43 
     301 183/240   16/26     804 JOHN TOBE              50 M WASHINGTON         DC   31:38.7   30:12.6  9:44 
     302 119/304   34/65     220 PHEBE GRAU             27 F ARLINGTON          VA   30:48.6   30:18.4  9:46 
     303 184/240   48/58     431 JOHN PARKER            47 M ARLINGTON          VA   30:48.7   30:19.3  9:46 
     304 120/304    3/8       72 MELANIE BRENNAN        61 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   30:22.9   30:19.5  9:46 
     305 121/304    5/17     540 SOFIA TALARICO         18 F ARLINGTON          VA   30:29.1   30:20.5  9:46 
     306 185/240   31/37     597 KEVIN YUE              31 M SILVER SPRING      MD   30:38.0   30:21.3  9:47 
     307 186/240   38/43      76 DEVON BROWN            28 M LANDOVER           MD   30:21.7   30:21.7  9:47 
     308 187/240   49/58      54 DAVE BERVER            48 M ARLINGTON          VA   30:56.3   30:26.0  9:48 
     309 122/304   15/48     502 JENNIFER SCHEFFING     42 F WALDORF            MD   30:47.5   30:33.8  9:51 
     310 123/304   35/65      17 STASHA AMRA            26 F MANASSAS           VA   30:55.0   30:34.0  9:51 
     311 188/240   50/58     503 RICHARD SCHEFFING      42 M WALDORF            MD   30:47.6   30:34.3  9:51 
     312 189/240   51/58     172 PATRICK FAVORS         48 M CENTREVILLE        VA   30:56.5   30:35.2  9:51 
     313 124/304   27/70     421 DOMINIC O'CONNOR       30 F WASHINGTON         DC   31:02.2   30:35.6  9:51 
     314 125/304   28/70     422 LAURA O'CONNOR         32 F WASHINGTON         DC   31:02.7   30:35.8  9:51 
     315 126/304   15/28     274 ERIN INGERMAN          37 F FREDERICKSBURG     VA   31:00.4   30:45.8  9:55 
     316 127/304   18/37     210 EMILY GLEASON          23 F VIENNA             VA   30:53.9   30:49.6  9:56 
     317 128/304   16/28     157 KATHARINE DOYLE        35 F ARLINGTON          VA   31:09.5   30:55.7  9:58 
     318 129/304   16/48     549 REBECCA THOMAS         40 F FREDERICKSBURG     VA   31:22.5   31:01.3 10:00 
     319 190/240   23/28     473 BRIAN REESE            36 M WASHINGTON         DC   31:50.4   31:10.2 10:02 
     320 130/304   29/70     439 KELLY PETERS           32 F GAITHERSBURG       MD   31:34.0   31:10.5 10:03 
     321 191/240   32/37     572 TIMOTHY WALSH          32 M WASHINGTON         DC   31:52.8   31:20.1 10:06 
     322 131/304   17/48      41 SARAH BAYNE            43 F ARLINGTON          VA   31:46.6   31:26.1 10:08 
     323 132/304   18/48      50 JULIE BENNER           45 F GERMANTOWN         MD   32:16.6   31:33.7 10:10 
     324 192/240   33/37     200 BRIAN GARRISON         34 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   32:09.8   31:34.6 10:10 
     325 133/304   19/48      45 ALLISON BEDNAREK       46 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   32:00.8   31:38.2 10:11 
     326 134/304   36/65     557 DANIELLE TREADWELL     25 F ARLINGTON          VA   32:05.9   31:41.5 10:13 
     327 135/304    9/30     150 FRAN DENINNO           55 F FAIRFAX STATION    VA   32:09.9   31:43.9 10:13 
     328 136/304   30/70      84 TABINDA BURNEY         31 F ARLINGTON          VA   32:21.5   31:45.2 10:14 
     329 137/304   31/70      81 DEANNA BUMSTEAD-YEARY  32 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   32:38.5   31:45.7 10:14 
     330 138/304   32/70     513 KELLY SHIPP            31 F HALETHORPE         MD   32:06.8   31:50.5 10:15 
     331 139/304   20/48     278 JEAN JACOBI            46 F MCLEAN             VA   32:18.4   31:51.4 10:16 
     332 140/304   10/30     177 ALICE FEELEY           56 F ARLINGTON          VA   32:18.3   31:51.4 10:16 
     333 141/304   33/70     312 CEREN KOCAK            32 F ARLINGTON          VA   32:17.0   31:53.0 10:16 
     334 142/304   19/37       8 LADY ADJEPONG          23 F WASHINGTON         DC   32:15.5   31:53.7 10:16 
     335 143/304   21/48     126 MELISSA CROWSHAW       43 F ARLINGTON          VA   32:02.7   31:53.9 10:17 
     336 193/240   39/43      53 TEDDY BERLIN           25 M BETHESDA           MD   32:14.5   31:54.8 10:17 
     337 194/240    5/14      91 MARK CANCIAN           60 M ARLINGTON          VA   32:35.1   31:56.3 10:17 
     338 144/304   34/70     558 AMY TREAKLE            31 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   32:24.6   31:56.7 10:17 
     339 145/304   35/70     570 MICHELLE VINCO         33 F RIVERVIEW          MI   32:22.2   31:57.6 10:18 
     340 146/304    1/1      445 HELENANN PHILLIPS      74 F ARLINGTON          VA   32:12.2   32:01.7 10:19 
     341 195/240   24/28      68 PATRICK BRADY          38 M ARLINGTON          VA   32:30.8   32:02.5 10:19 
     342 147/304   17/28     357 TIFFANY MARTIN         37 F STATEN ISLAND      NY   32:17.5   32:02.6 10:19 
     343 148/304   20/37      89 BRIGID CAHILL          24 F ARLINGTON          VA   32:14.8   32:02.8 10:19 
     344 149/304   22/48     881 CHERYL COTTON          47 F MCLEAN             VA   32:28.9   32:04.6 10:20 
     345 196/240   52/58     882 ARTHUR COTTON          48 M MCLEAN             VA   32:28.7   32:04.7 10:20 
     346 150/304   36/70     147 RITZIE DELA ROSA       30 F ARLINGTON          VA   32:05.7   32:05.7 10:20 
     347 151/304   37/70     363 MELISSA MCCAFFREY      32 F CHANTILLY          VA   32:27.0   32:09.2 10:21 
     348 197/240   34/37     364 RYAN MCCAFFREY         32 M CHANTILLY          VA   32:26.7   32:09.5 10:22 
     349 152/304   38/70      13 ADRIANA ALFARO         30 F ARLINGTON          VA   32:30.3   32:10.8 10:22 
     350 153/304   37/65      11 ERIN ALEXANDER         29 F WASHINGTON         DC   32:48.6   32:12.7 10:23 
     351 154/304   21/37     335 SARAH LICHTMAN         23 F WOODBRIDGE         VA   32:20.9   32:14.3 10:23 
     352 155/304   38/65     354 MICHELLE MARKWITH      25 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   32:34.8   32:15.4 10:23 
     353 198/240   25/28     498 JEFFERSON SARGENT      37 M SAN DIEGO          CA   33:10.2   32:15.8 10:24 
     354 156/304   23/48     228 LAUREN HALEY           42 F BOWIE              MD   32:39.8   32:16.7 10:24 
     355 157/304   39/70     235 KARISA HARRIS          33 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   32:57.5   32:30.2 10:28 
     356 158/304   22/37     528 SARAH SPENCER          23 F DENVER             CO   32:50.8   32:33.6 10:29 
     357 159/304   40/70     185 JAMIE FLEISCHHACKER    32 F ARLINGTON          VA   32:57.6   32:36.7 10:30 
     358 199/240   40/43     222 TERRENCE GRIFFIN       29 M ARLINGTON          VA   32:48.8   32:37.9 10:31 
     359 160/304   23/37     173 BRITTANY FEE           24 F FAIRFAX            VA   32:59.6   32:39.4 10:31 
     360 161/304   39/65     405 SAMANTHA NEIDES        26 F SOLON              OH   32:52.1   32:43.1 10:32 
     361 200/240   15/19     352 JOHN CAROL MALLETT      9 M GREENVILLE         NC   32:52.1   32:48.0 10:34 
     362 162/304   18/28      93 KAVITHA CARDOZA        36 F WASHINGTON         DC   33:08.4   32:48.6 10:34 
     363 163/304    6/17     101 ANISSA CHEIKH          10 F ANNANDALE          VA   32:53.2   32:49.8 10:34 
     364 164/304   24/37      30 SARAH BAILEY           20 F COATESVILLE        PA   33:01.3   32:50.1 10:35 
     365 165/304   40/65     534 LINDSEY STRAIN         25 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   33:05.3   32:52.7 10:35 
     366 166/304   25/37     871 BECCA MERCER           21 F GREENSBORO         NC   33:16.2   32:57.6 10:37 
     367 201/240   16/19     216 ETHAN GOULD            10 M KEY WEST           FL   33:12.7   33:03.4 10:39 
     368 167/304   11/30     820 GERRY KONTOS           53 F WASHINGTON         DC   33:25.2   33:05.2 10:39 
     369 202/240   17/19     242 JARETH HASSENPLUG      18 M MIFFLINBURG        PA   33:32.4   33:07.2 10:40 
     370 168/304   24/48       7 KELLEY ADAMS-VERGE     42 F MIFFLINBURG        PA   33:36.3   33:11.0 10:41 
     371 169/304   26/37     443 CAROLYN PHENICIE       24 F WASHINGTON         DC   33:44.3   33:12.8 10:42 
     372 170/304   41/65      28 ASHLEE BAILEY          26 F POTTSTOWN          PA   33:37.1   33:26.3 10:46 
     373 203/240    6/14      52 DAVID BERGSTROM        62 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   34:04.9   33:33.0 10:48 
     374 204/240   17/26     533 JOHN STINSON           54 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   34:27.2   33:45.3 10:52 
     375 171/304   41/70     561 PAULA TRIMBLE          34 F SPRINGFIELD        VA   34:24.6   33:56.0 10:56 
     376 172/304   42/70     386 CHANDA MILLER          33 F SALTILLO           MS   34:16.9   33:56.9 10:56 
     377 173/304   43/70     344 ELIZABETH LOWERY       31 F WASHINGTON         DC   34:23.4   33:58.3 10:57 
     378 174/304   25/48      74 BLANCA BROWN           43 F WALDORF            MD   34:07.7   34:03.4 10:58 
     379 175/304   44/70     164 HEBA ELZAWAHRY         31 F ARLINGTON          VA   34:18.2   34:07.5 10:59 
     380 205/240    7/14     609 LARRY ALLEN            67 M SILVER SPRING      MD   34:47.2   34:07.6 11:00 
     381 176/304    7/17      49 JENNA BEKKUM           12 F WALDORF            MD   34:34.9   34:17.4 11:03 
     382 177/304   12/30     107 WENDY CHRISTOFFERSON   50 F WALDORF            MD   34:34.9   34:17.5 11:03 
     383 178/304   13/30     154 DIANNE DONNELLY        51 F BURKE              VA   34:51.9   34:23.7 11:05 
     384 179/304   26/48     275 MARCIA INSLEY          45 F ARLINGTON          VA   35:01.1   34:26.3 11:06 
     385 180/304    8/17     215 EMILY GOULD             8 F KEY WEST           FL   34:42.8   34:33.0 11:08 
     386 181/304   45/70     395 CANDIDE MULLIN         34 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   34:44.2   34:34.1 11:08 
     387 182/304   27/37     302 MEAGAN KEMMERER        23 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   35:18.5   34:42.7 11:11 
     388 183/304   42/65     415 NATALIE NORRIS         26 F ARLINGTON          VA   35:16.4   34:50.4 11:13 
     389 184/304   43/65     559 ALEXIS TRESSLER        27 F ARLINGTON          VA   35:16.2   34:50.7 11:13 
     390 185/304   14/30     148 KAREN DELACY           51 F ARLINGTON          VA   35:30.8   34:51.3 11:14 
     391 186/304   28/37     307 EMILY KING             23 F PORT TOBACCO       MD   35:19.2   34:51.4 11:14 
     392 187/304   27/48     507 ANNEMARIE SELVITELLI   40 F ARLINGTON          VA   35:30.8   34:54.7 11:15 
     393 188/304   19/28     114 ERIN CLINE             35 F FALLS CHURCH       VA   35:30.8   34:55.2 11:15 
     394 206/240   35/37     390 TAKKI MOMIN            33 M WASHINGTON         DC   35:13.2   35:02.6 11:17 
     395 189/304   46/70     499 NICOLE SARGENT         31 F SAN DIEGO          CA   35:55.5   35:03.2 11:17 
     396 190/304   44/65     175 KATHLEEN FEEHAN        29 F WASHINGTON         DC   35:55.4   35:03.2 11:17 
     397 191/304   47/70     300 MARIE KEITH            32 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   35:43.0   35:07.3 11:19 
     398 192/304   48/70     585 ERIKA WILSON           33 F WASHINGTON         DC   35:51.3   35:11.3 11:20 
     399 207/240   18/26     317 JOSEPH KUHN            51 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   35:51.1   35:12.8 11:21 
     400 193/304   49/70     333 NATASHA LEWIS          33 F WASHINGTON         DC   35:15.8   35:15.8 11:21 
     401 194/304   45/65     553 JENNIFER TODDEN        29 F GAINESVILLE        FL   35:58.1   35:16.7 11:22 
     402 195/304   46/65     552 HILARY TILKENS         26 F ARLINGTON          VA   36:07.1   35:26.5 11:25 
     403 196/304   15/30     886 BERNADETTE FLYNN       53 F SPRINGFIELD        VA   36:21.1   35:30.8 11:26 
     404 197/304   47/65     576 ANN WATTERS            27 F WASHINGTON         DC   35:59.7   35:38.0 11:29 
     405 198/304   28/48     347 ELIZABETH MADDEN       40 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   35:56.0   35:39.2 11:29 
     406 199/304   29/37     506 STEPHANIE SELL         24 F WASHINGTON         DC   36:03.4   35:40.1 11:29 
     407 208/240   53/58     221 JEFFERSON GRIFFIN      41 M RESTON             VA   35:58.3   35:44.3 11:31 
     408 200/304   48/65      12 KAYLA ALEXANDER        26 F RESTON             VA   35:59.1   35:44.5 11:31 
     409 209/240   26/28     508 ARUN SHARMA            37 M OLNEY              MD   36:17.5   35:47.2 11:32 
     410 201/304   49/65     350 BETHANY MAGNUSON       25 F PASADENA           MD   36:21.9   35:56.5 11:35 
     411 202/304   29/48     322 KATE LAUDERDALE        41 F ANNANDALE          VA   36:22.7   35:56.8 11:35 
     412 203/304   20/28     590 ALIYA WONG             38 F WASHINGTON         DC   36:49.3   36:10.0 11:39 
     413 204/304    4/8      176 RONNIE FEEHAN          63 F ENCINITAS          CA   37:01.8   36:10.0 11:39 
     414 205/304   30/37     494 MARIA SALCICCIOLI      23 F WASHINGTON         DC   36:35.4   36:12.5 11:40 
     415 206/304    5/8      131 BARBARA CURTIS         62 F FORT LAUDERDALE    FL   36:38.3   36:13.3 11:40 
     416 207/304   50/70     168 ELIZABETH ESPARZA      34 F WASHINGTON         DC   36:52.5   36:15.7 11:41 
     417 208/304   51/70      51 TAKEISHA BENNETT       33 F MONTGOMERY VILLAGE MD   37:02.6   36:31.2 11:46 
     418 209/304   52/70     575 EBONY WASHINGTON       30 F WASHINGTON         DC   37:02.9   36:31.4 11:46 
     419 210/240   36/37     124 JUSTIN COVERT          30 M ARLINGTON          VA   37:30.5   36:33.5 11:46 
     420 210/304   50/65     435 DANIELA PEREZ-VELASCO  28 F ROCKVILLE          MD   37:07.8   36:36.3 11:47 
     421 211/240   54/58     336 SAM LILES              45 M CENTREVILLE        VA   37:17.7   36:46.9 11:51 
     422 211/304   21/28     879 CANDICE JONES          36 F WASHINGTON         DC   37:27.3   36:48.7 11:51 
     423 212/304    9/17     351 EMILIA MAJERSIK        11 F WASHINGTON         DC   37:19.3   36:52.0 11:52 
     424 213/304   31/37     563 CAROLINE ULCZYCKI      24 F ARLINGTON          VA   37:49.3   37:00.0 11:55 
     425 214/304   22/28       3 JEN-NA ACREE           36 F UPPER MARLBORO     MD   37:34.0   37:10.8 11:59 
     426 215/304   30/48     306 MARTY KENNEDY          48 F MANASSAS           VA   37:38.8   37:17.1 12:01 
     427 216/304   31/48      32 ANNE-MARIE BAIRSTOW    42 F WASHINGTON         DC   37:44.4   37:17.2 12:01 
     428 217/304   53/70     279 JENICE JAMES           32 F BOWIE              MD   37:51.9   37:20.8 12:02 
     429 218/304   51/65     294 ASHLEY JOY             26 F HANOVER            PA   38:14.3   37:35.4 12:06 
     430 219/304   52/65      55 MEREDITH BERWICK       28 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   38:19.4   37:36.5 12:07 
     431 220/304   54/70      33 LAUREN BAKER           32 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   37:44.6   37:37.6 12:07 
     432 221/304   55/70      82 SHANNON BURKE          33 F ARLINGTON          VA   38:25.0   37:48.9 12:11 
     433 212/240   19/26     487 STEVEN ROUSCHER        50 M WASHINGTON         DC   38:19.4   37:59.5 12:14 
     434 222/304   56/70     258 ALLISON HODGE          33 F WASHINGTON         DC   38:39.6   38:10.4 12:18 
     435 223/304   32/48     402 CALLAN NAGLE           45 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   38:47.4   38:12.8 12:18 
     436 224/304   57/70     365 RAVEN MCCANDIES        32 F GREENBELT          MD   38:54.8   38:17.6 12:20 
     437 225/304   33/48     490 LYNNEL RUCKERT         41 F WASHINGTON         DC   38:52.5   38:19.5 12:21 
     438 226/304   10/17     367 GRACE MCCLOUD          10 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   38:39.6   38:25.4 12:23 
     439 227/304   34/48     368 MAGGIE MCCLOUD         42 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   38:39.5   38:25.5 12:23 
     440 228/304   53/65     291 ALLISON JONES          28 F ARLINGTON          VA   38:54.4   38:26.5 12:23 
     441 213/240   20/26     289 JAMES JOHNSON          57 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   38:53.6   38:31.0 12:24 
     442 229/304   16/30     155 ALINA DORESTE-JOHNSON  58 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   38:54.0   38:31.2 12:24 
     443 214/240   27/28     208 JOSEPH GIORDANO        36 M WASHINGTON         DC   38:39.7   38:39.7 12:27 
     444 230/304   58/70      15 RAE ALLEN              33 F UPPER MARLBORO     MD   39:10.6   38:39.8 12:27 
     445 215/240   55/58     418 JAMES NUTT             40 M COLONIAL BEACH     VA   39:01.2   38:47.0 12:29 
     446 231/304   11/17     419 VICTORIA NUTT NUTT     12 F COLONIAL BEACH     VA   39:01.1   38:47.4 12:30 
     447 216/240   21/26     238 DENNIS HARRISON        51 M FALLS CHURCH       VA   39:28.2   39:04.0 12:35 
     448 232/304   12/17     239 ELLA HARRISON           5 F FALLS CHURCH       VA   39:28.6   39:04.5 12:35 
     449 233/304   59/70     117 ESTHER COLEMAN         33 F WASHINGTON         DC   39:47.1   39:09.5 12:37 
     450 234/304   23/28     579 PAMELA WHITE           35 F ARLINGTON          VA   39:32.3   39:10.4 12:37 
     451 235/304   35/48     233 ANITA HARRIS           47 F HUNTINGTON WOODS   MI   40:14.5   39:33.5 12:44 
     452 217/240   28/28     329 MICHAEL LEVESQUE       37 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   40:22.6   39:34.3 12:45 
     453 236/304   54/65     310 STEPHANIE KLUPENGER    26 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   40:22.9   39:35.5 12:45 
     454 237/304   60/70     125 REBECCA CRAWFORD       32 F WASHINGTON         DC   40:10.3   39:36.2 12:45 
     455 218/240   22/26     424 DAVID OPPENHEIMER      53 M FAIRFAX            VA   40:10.3   39:38.1 12:46 
     456 219/240   23/26     884 TIM RAMSEY             52 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   40:26.2   39:41.7 12:47 
     457 238/304   55/65     522 NANCY SMITH            29 F WOODBRIDGE         VA   40:25.0   39:47.1 12:49 
     458 239/304   56/65      83 ARSHIA BURNEY          29 F ARLINGTON          VA   40:35.4   39:58.9 12:53 
     459 240/304   36/48     295 SARAH JOY              47 F MARTINSBURG        WV   40:47.1   40:08.1 12:56 
     460 241/304   61/70     527 CATHERINE SOLOMON      31 F SILVER SPRING      MD   40:51.4   40:12.9 12:57 
     461 242/304   62/70     399 MYTHILI NADELLA        33 F WALDORF            MD   40:58.8   40:17.2 12:58 
     462 243/304   37/48     301 RACQUEL KELLER         43 F GLENN DALE         MD   40:59.8   40:18.0 12:59 
     463 244/304   57/65     158 LESLIE DRUMMOND        25 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   40:52.2   40:23.4 13:01 
     464 220/240    8/14      35 ALLEN BARNETT          60 M LEONARDTOWN        MD   41:33.3   40:51.2 13:09 
     465 245/304   63/70     434 CLAUDIA PEREZ FORTUNE  33 F PHILADELPHIA       PA   41:31.3   40:56.9 13:11 
     466 221/240   24/26     458 DAVID PRESNELL         51 M LITTLETON          CO   45:31.7   41:10.9 13:16 
     467 246/304   13/17     284 MADISON JARREAU        11 F MADISON            AL   41:56.5   41:24.0 13:20 
     468 247/304   14/17     281 ALYSSA JARREAU         16 F MADISON            AL   41:59.0   41:26.0 13:21 
     469 248/304   17/30     409 JUDITH NEWCOMB         56 F RESTON             VA   41:56.7   41:42.4 13:26 
     470 222/240    9/14     198 JOHN GALLAGHER         62 M SUNDERLAND         MD   42:32.2   41:44.8 13:27 
     471 249/304    6/8      199 SUSAN GALLAGHER        63 F SUNDERLAND         MD   42:32.2   41:45.0 13:27 
     472 250/304   24/28     416 STACY NOTARAS MURPHY   36 F WASHINGTON         DC   42:54.7   42:05.2 13:33 
     473 251/304   38/48     425 ELISE OPPENHEIMER      44 F FAIRFAX            VA   43:27.3   42:55.9 13:50 
     474 252/304   39/48     265 DARCY HOWARD           43 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   44:11.7   43:05.6 13:53 
     475 223/240   18/19     813 IMANI TRUSS            10 M JOINT BASE ANDREWS MD   43:57.0   43:13.2 13:55 
     476 253/304   18/30     283 GLORIA JARREAU         50 F MADISON            AL   44:04.1   43:29.3 14:00 
     477 224/240    2/3      244 ASHLEY HAWKEN          75 M ARLINGTON          VA   43:54.2   43:43.8 14:05 
     478 254/304   40/48     261 CHERYL HOOPER          46 F TEMPLE HILLS       MD   44:30.3   43:53.9 14:08 
     479 255/304   58/65     299 JENNIFER KAY           27 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   44:55.9   44:08.2 14:13 
     480 256/304   41/48     543 RHONDA TAYLOR          46 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   45:52.8   45:04.0 14:31 
     481 257/304   59/65     193 CRYSTAL FRAZIER        26 F ARLINGTON          VA   45:39.3   45:07.4 14:32 
     482 258/304   32/37     212 KATELYN GOODALL        22 F ARLINGTON          VA   45:39.6   45:08.0 14:32 
     483 259/304   15/17     321 KIKI LAPAN             10 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   45:33.6   45:17.8 14:35 
     484 260/304   16/17     504 JORDAN SCHRAGE         14 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   45:34.9   45:18.5 14:35 
     485 225/240   37/37     417 DAVID NOVACK           32 M HERNDON            VA   45:50.1   45:33.0 14:40 
     486 261/304   60/65     251 KRISTEN HENDRICKS      28 F HERNDON            VA   45:50.2   45:33.5 14:40 
     487 262/304   33/37     323 ANNA LAVEZZA           20 F LUTHERVILLE        MD   46:37.7   45:36.3 14:41 
     488 263/304   19/30     255 TERESA HEWING          56 F LUTHERVILLE        MD   46:38.4   45:36.5 14:41 
     489 226/240   41/43      36 ADAM BARTELT           26 M STAFFORD           VA   46:19.9   45:46.2 14:44 
     490 227/240   25/26     282 BRETT JARREAU          51 M MADISON            AL   46:23.3   45:47.5 14:45 
     491 228/240   26/26     285 STEVE JARREAU          53 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   46:23.5   45:47.8 14:45 
     492 264/304   64/70     250 JANAE HENDERSON        33 F HYATTSVILLE        MD   46:41.3   46:10.4 14:52 
     493 265/304   34/37     414 PATRICIA NOLLET        23 F WASHINGTON         DC   46:45.7   46:13.9 14:53 
     494 266/304   20/30     225 JAN HAGGERTY           53 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   47:18.9   46:14.3 14:53 
     495 267/304   42/48     305 KATHLEEN KENNEDY       42 F ROCHDALE           MA   48:09.1   47:28.0 15:17 
     496 268/304   65/70     243 JENNIFER HASSETT       34 F WEST BLOOMFIELD    MI   48:20.5   47:39.4 15:21 
     497 229/240   10/14     112 LEONARD CLEVELAND      65 M WOODBRIDGE         VA   48:23.5   47:50.1 15:24 
     498 230/240   56/58     145 PAUL DEAN              44 M WASHINGTON         DC   48:34.4   47:55.8 15:26 
     499 269/304   21/30      25 NINETTE AXELSON DEAN   50 F WASHINGTON         DC   48:34.8   47:57.6 15:27 
     500 231/240   11/14     180 JOHN FERGUSON          62 M VIENNA             VA   48:27.6   48:02.7 15:28 
     501 270/304   43/48     361 BETTY MAYFIELD         44 F WOODBRIDGE         VA   48:53.9   48:20.0 15:34 
     502 232/240   19/19     807 JEAN PAUL TRUSS         8 M JOINT BASE ANDREWS MD   49:10.1   48:26.0 15:36 
     503 271/304   44/48     814 SUSAN PADILLA-ROMAN    42 F WASHINGTON         DC   49:11.6   48:27.2 15:36 
     504 272/304   61/65     181 STEPHANIE FERGUSON     25 F ALEXANDRIA         CA   49:57.7   48:56.1 15:46 
     505 273/304   22/30     325 MARY LAVEZZA           59 F LUTHERVILLE        MD   50:10.7   49:09.9 15:50 
     506 274/304   45/48     455 SARAH POOLE            45 F FALLS CHURCH       VA   50:00.7   49:19.9 15:53 
     507 275/304   62/65     288 CYDNI JOHNSON          27 F WASHINGTON         DC   50:05.9   49:21.2 15:54 
     508 233/240   42/43     589 HAROLD WOLFINGER       26 M WASHINGTON         DC   50:06.0   49:21.3 15:54 
     509 276/304   23/30     186 ANITA FLEMING          57 F WOODBRIDGE         VA   50:08.9   49:25.7 15:55 
     510 277/304   63/65     202 LISA GERSTNER          27 F ARLINGTON          VA   50:16.0   49:39.1 15:59 
     511 278/304   25/28      58 JULIE BILLING          37 F WEST MILTON        OH   50:16.2   49:39.5 15:59 
     512 279/304   66/70      71 AMBER BRENNAN          31 F LEHIGH ACRES       FL   50:29.0   49:50.0 16:03 
     513 280/304   46/48     472 NICOLE RAY             40 F WASHINGTON         DC   50:39.6   49:51.3 16:03 
     514 281/304   24/30     819 EILEEN WALSH           55 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   50:40.0   49:51.4 16:03 
     515 282/304   25/30     477 CAROLE RICHARDSON      55 F INDIANOLA          IA   50:38.7   49:52.4 16:04 
     516 283/304   47/48      26 MONA AYRES             40 F CHANTILLY          VA   50:27.2   50:27.2 16:15 
     517 284/304   26/28     328 LINDSEY LEDWIN         39 F ARLINGTON          VA   51:07.7   50:33.0 16:17 
     518 234/240   12/14      48 AMOS BEINHART          64 M ODENTON            MD   51:49.0   50:52.1 16:23 
     519 285/304   26/30     394 CHRISTINE MULLEN       58 F ODENTON            MD   51:49.5   50:52.6 16:23 
     520 286/304   35/37     433 REBECCA PEAK           24 F FAIRFAX            VA   52:03.2   51:27.9 16:34 
     521 235/240   57/58     544 RICHARD TAYLOR         47 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   52:24.1   51:33.7 16:36 
     522 287/304   27/28     450 ALETTA PLATER          35 F STAFFORD           VA   53:43.5   51:59.4 16:45 
     523 288/304   67/70     518 SARAH SIMMONS          32 F ALEXANDRIA         VA   53:44.0   52:00.1 16:45 
     524 289/304   17/17     481 MIA RIVELIS            11 F FAIRFAX            VA   52:26.3   52:07.5 16:47 
     525 236/240   58/58     480 FABIAN RIVELIS         45 M FAIRFAX            VA   52:26.6   52:08.3 16:47 
     526 290/304    7/8      110 CAROLYN CLEVELAND      63 F WOODBRIDGE         VA   53:22.8   52:50.4 17:01 
     527 237/240   43/43     428 LANCE OSTRANDER        26 M CHEVY CHASE        MD   54:01.5   54:01.5 17:24 
     528 291/304   68/70     500 MEGAN SAUTTER          30 F CHEVY CHASE        MD   54:01.8   54:01.8 17:24 
     529 292/304   36/37     342 SAMANTHA LOUK          21 F STERLING           VA 1:01:12.2   54:08.3 17:26 
     530 293/304   27/30     341 LAURA LOUK             50 F STERLING           VA 1:01:12.3   54:08.6 17:26 
     531 294/304   64/65     380 DORIAN MERRILL         27 F JACKSONVILLE       NC   56:12.1   55:25.3 17:51 
     532 295/304   37/37     379 ARIANA MERRILL         21 F SANFORD            NC   56:12.0   55:25.6 17:51 
     533 296/304   48/48     269 DENISE HUNDLEY         46 F LORTON             VA   57:07.2   56:38.0 18:14 
     534 238/240    3/3      132 EDWARD CURTIS          70 M FORT LAUDERDALE    FL   58:09.6   57:22.4 18:28 
     535 297/304   69/70      29 ROBYN BAILEY           31 F WOODBRIDGE         VA   58:33.4   57:38.5 18:34 
     536 298/304   70/70     475 NIKKO RICE             31 F WOODBRIDGE         VA   58:33.4   57:38.8 18:34 
     537 299/304   28/30     171 ELIZABETH FARKAS       58 F DEARBORN           MI   58:45.6   58:03.1 18:42 
     538 300/304   29/30      92 ANN CANE               59 F INKSTER            MI   58:44.0   58:03.2 18:42 
     539 301/304   65/65     532 NOVELLA STEVENS        29 F WASHINGTON         DC   59:45.5   58:50.5 18:57 
     540 302/304   28/28     135 LESLIE DANDRIDGE-DAVI  35 F HYATTSVILLE        MD 1:01:54.4 1:01:06.1 19:40 
     541 239/240   13/14     324 JOSEPH LAVEZZA         60 M LUTHERVILLE        MD 1:03:05.6 1:01:57.3 19:57 
     542 240/240   14/14     254 BILL HEWING            67 M LUTHERVILLE        MD 1:03:05.4 1:01:58.1 19:57 
     543 303/304   30/30     470 MARSHA RAY             56 F WHITE PLAINS       MD 1:04:20.6 1:03:36.5 20:29 
     544 304/304    8/8      247 J. AUBRA HAWVERMALE    63 F WALDORF            MD 1:04:20.4 1:03:36.7 20:29 
	 
	 
	 
	 
	 AGE GROUP AWARDS
	 
	 
	                           FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
 
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time Net Time 
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
    1   136 Kate Dart              31 ARLINGTON          VA 17:58.55 17:58.08 


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
 
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time Net Time 
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
    1    62 Chalie Bitew           23 WASHINGTON         DC 15:25.26 15:24.41 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   277 Casey Jacobi           19 MCLEAN             VA   26:08.3   25:48.3 
    2   384 Bryanna Miller         12 SALTILLO           MS   27:46.9   27:39.4 
    3   236 Olivia Harris          14 HUNTINGTON WOODS   MI   29:19.5   28:56.3 
    4   453 Alexis Poindexter-Jen  18 LORTON             VA   30:02.5   29:54.0 
    5   540 Sofia Talarico         18 ARLINGTON          VA   30:29.1   30:20.5 
    6   101 Anissa Cheikh          10 ANNANDALE          VA   32:53.2   32:49.8 
    7    49 Jenna Bekkum           12 WALDORF            MD   34:34.9   34:17.4 
    8   215 Emily Gould             8 KEY WEST           FL   34:42.8   34:33.0 
    9   351 Emilia Majersik        11 WASHINGTON         DC   37:19.3   36:52.0 
   10   367 Grace McCloud          10 ALEXANDRIA         VA   38:39.6   38:25.4 
   11   419 Victoria Nutt Nutt     12 COLONIAL BEACH     VA   39:01.1   38:47.4 
   12   239 Ella Harrison           5 FALLS CHURCH       VA   39:28.6   39:04.5 
   13   284 Madison Jarreau        11 MADISON            AL   41:56.5   41:24.0 
   14   281 Alyssa Jarreau         16 MADISON            AL   41:59.0   41:26.0 
   15   321 Kiki Lapan             10 ALEXANDRIA         VA   45:33.6   45:17.8 
   16   504 Jordan Schrage         14 ALEXANDRIA         VA   45:34.9   45:18.5 
   17   481 Mia Rivelis            11 FAIRFAX            VA   52:26.3   52:07.5 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   412 Derik Noland           17 KINGSTON           MA   17:15.9   17:15.9 
    2   567 Lucas Vanhouten        18 MERION STATION     DC   17:55.1   17:54.7 
    3   894 Thomas Smyth           18 WASHINGTON         DC   18:26.4   18:25.2 
    4   462 Ben Ramirez            14 FREDERICKSBURG     VA   21:18.8   21:06.2 
    5   393 Peter Morrissey         6 VIENNA             VA   22:20.0   22:17.4 
    6   584 Randy Willis           14 MOORE              OK   23:05.9   23:01.2 
    7   240 Rheinhardt Harrison     7 FALLS CHURCH       VA   23:16.7   23:11.2 
    8   353 Maximilain Mallett     15 GREENVILLE         NC   24:42.2   24:36.8 
    9    79 Joe Bufalini           11 SILVER SPRING      MD   24:48.7   24:46.3 
   10   338 Stuart Liles           11 CENTREVILLE        VA   27:12.9   26:51.6 
   11   337 Simon Liles            11 CENTREVILLE        VA   27:12.9   26:52.1 
   12   102 Lemine Cheikh          14 ANNANDALE          DC   27:27.1   27:22.9 
   13   479 Benjamin Rivelis       13 FAIRFAX            VA   29:32.5   29:13.9 
   14   263 Trip Horan             16 MCLEAN             VA   29:24.3   29:24.3 
   15   352 John Carol Mallett      9 GREENVILLE         NC   32:52.1   32:48.0 
   16   216 Ethan Gould            10 KEY WEST           FL   33:12.7   33:03.4 
   17   242 Jareth Hassenplug      18 MIFFLINBURG        PA   33:32.4   33:07.2 
   18   813 Imani Truss            10 JOINT BASE ANDREWS MD   43:57.0   43:13.2 
   19   807 Jean Paul Truss         8 JOINT BASE ANDREWS MD   49:10.1   48:26.0 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   437 Avery Perryman         23 DENVER             DC   24:16.7   24:12.7 
    2   169 Lauren Estridge        24 ALEXANDRIA         VA   25:22.7   25:15.0 
    3   187 Hillary Fleming        23 WOODBRIDGE         VA   26:18.9   25:54.6 
    4   377 Nicole Emma Meistrich  24 ARLINGTON          VA   26:33.0   26:24.5 
    5   598 Morgane Zander         24 BETHESDA           MD   27:09.4   26:48.5 
    6   167 Krista Eskay           24 PITTSBURGH         PA   27:03.1   26:55.6 
    7   156 Elizabeth Dorn         23 WASHINGTON         DC   27:55.2   27:46.2 
    8   550 Megan Thompson         22 WASHINGTON         DC   28:29.8   28:12.1 
    9   237 Teresa Harris          20 HUNTINGTON WOODS   MI   29:31.1   29:07.7 
   10   521 Madeleine Smith        22 RESTON             VA   29:41.0   29:25.6 
   11   406 Karen Nevin            20 ALEXANDRIA         VA   29:38.1   29:27.2 
   12   385 Casey Miller           22 LAUREL             MD   29:50.5   29:29.3 
   13   108 Lauren Clabaugh        23 ARLINGTON          VA   29:44.2   29:31.8 
   14   515 Agnes Sibilski         21 NORTH BETHESDA     MD   29:50.1   29:45.3 
   15   138 Heather Davis          24 WALDORF            MD   30:21.8   30:00.1 
   16   454 Kimberly Polacek       22 ARLINGTON          VA   30:33.8   30:00.3 
   17   391 Kristin Montgomery     22 WALDORF            MD   30:29.7   30:01.7 
   18   210 Emily Gleason          23 VIENNA             VA   30:53.9   30:49.6 
   19     8 Lady Adjepong          23 WASHINGTON         DC   32:15.5   31:53.7 
   20    89 Brigid Cahill          24 ARLINGTON          VA   32:14.8   32:02.8 
   21   335 Sarah Lichtman         23 WOODBRIDGE         VA   32:20.9   32:14.3 
   22   528 Sarah Spencer          23 DENVER             CO   32:50.8   32:33.6 
   23   173 Brittany Fee           24 FAIRFAX            VA   32:59.6   32:39.4 
   24    30 Sarah Bailey           20 COATESVILLE        PA   33:01.3   32:50.1 
   25   871 Becca Mercer           21 GREENSBORO         NC   33:16.2   32:57.6 
   26   443 Carolyn Phenicie       24 WASHINGTON         DC   33:44.3   33:12.8 
   27   302 Meagan Kemmerer        23 ALEXANDRIA         VA   35:18.5   34:42.7 
   28   307 Emily King             23 PORT TOBACCO       MD   35:19.2   34:51.4 
   29   506 Stephanie Sell         24 WASHINGTON         DC   36:03.4   35:40.1 
   30   494 Maria Salciccioli      23 WASHINGTON         DC   36:35.4   36:12.5 
   31   563 Caroline Ulczycki      24 ARLINGTON          VA   37:49.3   37:00.0 
   32   212 Katelyn Goodall        22 ARLINGTON          VA   45:39.6   45:08.0 
   33   323 Anna Lavezza           20 LUTHERVILLE        MD   46:37.7   45:36.3 
   34   414 Patricia Nollet        23 WASHINGTON         DC   46:45.7   46:13.9 
   35   433 Rebecca Peak           24 FAIRFAX            VA   52:03.2   51:27.9 
   36   342 Samantha Louk          21 STERLING           VA 1:01:12.2   54:08.3 
   37   379 Ariana Merrill         21 SANFORD            NC   56:12.0   55:25.6 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   232 Alexander Harris       21 HUNTINGTON WOODS   MI   15:31.6   15:31.6 
    2   100 Quinn Chasan           20 WASHINGTON         DC   16:14.1   16:14.1 
    3   120 Ryan Commins           23 ARLINGTON          VA   19:14.1   19:12.2 
    4   259 Matthew Hoel           21 ANNAPOLIS          MD   20:38.8   20:26.8 
    5   195 Peter Frieslander      22 RESTON             VA   23:02.7   22:57.7 
    6   440 Ryan Peters            22 ARLINGTON          VA   25:00.9   24:44.8 
    7   178 Matthew Feeley         20 ARLINGTON          VA   25:22.3   25:12.7 
    8   141 David Day              24 ALEXANDRIA         VA   26:16.8   26:05.3 
    9   326 Nacal Lawrence         23 WASHINGTON         DC   26:47.9   26:13.9 
   10   119 Matthew Colvin         24 WALDORF            MD   28:12.3   27:34.5 
   11   203 Brian Giardini         23 STAFFORD           VA   28:47.3   28:25.4 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   491 Anna Russell           28 WASHINGTON         DC   19:45.5   19:44.8 
    2   587 Melissa Wisner         28 WASHINGTON         DC   20:30.3   20:25.0 
    3   319 Andrea Laizer          25 ALEXANDRIA         VA   21:40.8   21:39.2 
    4   182 Mary Claire Finnen     29 WASHINGTON         DC   21:51.7   21:49.9 
    5   556 Kimberly Townsend      27 WASHINGTON         DC   22:47.6   22:39.7 
    6   531 Erica Stauffer         26 ARLINGTON          VA   23:58.9   23:50.6 
    7   345 Christina Luckett      29 WASHINGTON         DC   24:24.7   23:58.2 
    8   403 Katie Natonski         27 ALEXANDRIA         VA   24:26.8   24:18.9 
    9   459 Julia Presnell         26 PASADENA           MD   28:40.9   24:23.1 
   10   264 Emily Houck            27 BETHESDA           MD   25:06.7   24:50.2 
   11    60 Jennifer Bingham De M  27 WASHINGTON         DC   26:05.6   25:39.7 
   12   872 Lucia Ybarra           28 IONIA              MI   26:18.5   26:12.2 
   13   292 Emily Jones            25 OWENS CROSS ROADS  AL   26:36.6   26:27.6 
   14   348 Emily Maditz           27 ARLINGTON          VA   26:40.2   26:28.6 
   15   398 Miranda Myers          28 WOODBRIDGE         VA   26:50.7   26:45.7 
   16   478 Alma Rico              26 WASHINGTON         DC   26:59.4   26:46.5 
   17   139 Meghan Davis           25 WASHINGTON         DC   27:03.9   26:56.7 
   18   582 Katherine Williams     25 SILVER SPRING      MD   27:33.4   27:24.9 
   19   505 Catherine Scott        26 WALDORF            MD   27:55.0   27:35.2 
   20   474 Danna Rey              29 WASHINGTON         DC   28:05.4   27:49.0 
   21    96 Blanca Carrizosa       28 DENVER             CO   27:54.4   27:51.1 
   22   116 Carolyn Cole           28 WASHINGTON         DC   28:19.8   27:52.3 
   23    20 Dana Armstrong         28 OLNEY              MD   29:02.9   28:38.2 
   24    19 Abigail Appleton       26 SANBORN            IA   29:02.8   28:42.7 
   25   404 Wendy Naus             29 ALEXANDRIA         VA   29:20.1   29:08.3 
   26   318 Abby Kurtz             25 ARLINGTON          VA   29:41.4   29:19.4 
   27   313 Krista Koster          28 ALEXANDRIA         VA   29:38.3   29:30.5 
   28     4 Joyce Adams            27 WASHINGTON         DC   30:00.7   29:33.0 
   29    23 Clare Atzert           28 ALEXANDRIA         VA   30:11.2   29:35.0 
   30   162 Mary Dzurnak           26 WASHINGTON         DC   29:57.9   29:36.0 
   31   441 Stephanie Petrew       25 WASHINGTON         DC   29:55.5   29:45.6 
   32   213 Juliann Gorse          26 WASHINGTON         DC   30:03.8   29:51.0 
   33   874 Aimee Fix              25 SOMERVILLE         MA   30:36.3   30:10.2 
   34   220 Phebe Grau             27 ARLINGTON          VA   30:48.6   30:18.4 
   35    17 Stasha Amra            26 MANASSAS           VA   30:55.0   30:34.0 
   36   557 Danielle Treadwell     25 ARLINGTON          VA   32:05.9   31:41.5 
   37    11 Erin Alexander         29 WASHINGTON         DC   32:48.6   32:12.7 
   38   354 Michelle Markwith      25 ALEXANDRIA         VA   32:34.8   32:15.4 
   39   405 Samantha Neides        26 SOLON              OH   32:52.1   32:43.1 
   40   534 Lindsey Strain         25 ALEXANDRIA         VA   33:05.3   32:52.7 
   41    28 Ashlee Bailey          26 POTTSTOWN          PA   33:37.1   33:26.3 
   42   415 Natalie Norris         26 ARLINGTON          VA   35:16.4   34:50.4 
   43   559 Alexis Tressler        27 ARLINGTON          VA   35:16.2   34:50.7 
   44   175 Kathleen Feehan        29 WASHINGTON         DC   35:55.4   35:03.2 
   45   553 Jennifer Todden        29 GAINESVILLE        FL   35:58.1   35:16.7 
   46   552 Hilary Tilkens         26 ARLINGTON          VA   36:07.1   35:26.5 
   47   576 Ann Watters            27 WASHINGTON         DC   35:59.7   35:38.0 
   48    12 Kayla Alexander        26 RESTON             VA   35:59.1   35:44.5 
   49   350 Bethany Magnuson       25 PASADENA           MD   36:21.9   35:56.5 
   50   435 Daniela Perez-Velasco  28 ROCKVILLE          MD   37:07.8   36:36.3 
   51   294 Ashley Joy             26 HANOVER            PA   38:14.3   37:35.4 
   52    55 Meredith Berwick       28 ALEXANDRIA         VA   38:19.4   37:36.5 
   53   291 Allison Jones          28 ARLINGTON          VA   38:54.4   38:26.5 
   54   310 Stephanie Klupenger    26 ALEXANDRIA         VA   40:22.9   39:35.5 
   55   522 Nancy Smith            29 WOODBRIDGE         VA   40:25.0   39:47.1 
   56    83 Arshia Burney          29 ARLINGTON          VA   40:35.4   39:58.9 
   57   158 Leslie Drummond        25 ALEXANDRIA         VA   40:52.2   40:23.4 
   58   299 Jennifer Kay           27 ALEXANDRIA         VA   44:55.9   44:08.2 
   59   193 Crystal Frazier        26 ARLINGTON          VA   45:39.3   45:07.4 
   60   251 Kristen Hendricks      28 HERNDON            VA   45:50.2   45:33.5 
   61   181 Stephanie Ferguson     25 ALEXANDRIA         CA   49:57.7   48:56.1 
   62   288 Cydni Johnson          27 WASHINGTON         DC   50:05.9   49:21.2 
   63   202 Lisa Gerstner          27 ARLINGTON          VA   50:16.0   49:39.1 
   64   380 Dorian Merrill         27 JACKSONVILLE       NC   56:12.1   55:25.3 
   65   532 Novella Stevens        29 WASHINGTON         DC   59:45.5   58:50.5 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   889 Chris Pruitt           29 ARLINGTON          VA   15:42.7   15:42.7 
    2   895 Shawn Rumery           25 SILVER SPRING      MD   16:21.5   16:21.5 
    3   468 Dwayne Rax             29 WASHINGTON         DC   17:38.7   17:37.0 
    4   511 Matthew Sheldon        25 TAKOMA PARK        DC   17:50.5   17:49.7 
    5   601 Daniel Zielaski        27 WASHINGTON         DC   19:42.6   19:41.4 
    6   407 Charles Newcomb        25 RESTON             VA   20:04.2   19:59.7 
    7   885 Lebeau Potgieter       27 MUSKEGON           MI   20:05.8   20:03.8 
    8   378 Scott Melchior         29 VIENNA             VA   20:10.7   20:07.6 
    9   227 Greg Hales             26 ARLINGTON          VA   20:11.5   20:09.0 
   10    39 Donovan Bates          26 WOODBRIDGE         VA   20:10.4   20:10.1 
   11   179 James Ferguson         25 ALEXANDRIA         VA   20:50.6   20:46.8 
   12   387 Eric Miller            25 ARLINGTON          VA   20:55.8   20:50.7 
   13   476 Christian Richards     27 WASHINGTON         DC   21:03.5   20:59.3 
   14   381 Karl Meyer             25 ARLINGTON          VA   21:27.9   21:20.4 
   15   211 Stephen Goldstein      25 WASHINGTON         DC   21:36.3   21:27.0 
   16   496 Albert Santini         29 CENTREVILLE        VA   21:45.9   21:41.8 
   17   873 Elliot Parks           25 FAIRFAX            VA   22:03.4   21:54.8 
   18   586 Kirk Wimer             28 ALEXANDRIA         VA   22:10.8   21:57.6 
   19   349 Stephen Magneson       26 ARLINGTON          VA   22:41.7   22:35.4 
   20   388 Richard Mills          28 BALTIMORE          MD   23:42.1   23:13.9 
   21   509 James Shaw             25 PLAINVIEW          TX   23:20.5   23:15.4 
   22    97 Javier Carrizosa       29 DENVER             CO   23:40.9   23:37.9 
   23   578 Kyle Welsh             27 FAYETTEVILLE       NC   23:53.3   23:47.6 
   24   451 Brian Plater           26 STAFFORD           VA   24:06.0   23:48.1 
   25   197 Walter Galdamez        26 WOODBRIDGE         VA   24:22.4   24:04.9 
   26   461 William Pullen         28 GAINESVILLE        VA   24:53.0   24:40.6 
   27   516 Andrew Sigal           26 FALLS CHURCH       VA   25:09.4   25:02.2 
   28   442 Richard Peyton         29 JOLIET             IL   26:00.6   25:36.0 
   29   360 John Masters           28 WASHINGTON         DC   26:54.7   26:36.9 
   30    34 Matthew Barker         27 ARLINGTON          VA   26:55.7   26:48.0 
   31   229 Michael Hall           29 HYATTSVILLE        MD   27:49.7   27:27.1 
   32   204 Eric Giardini          26 ARLINGTON          VA   28:47.2   28:24.7 
   33   104 Anthony Chieffallo     28 ARLINGTON          VA   28:47.2   28:35.9 
   34   115 Andrew Cole            26 WASHINGTON         DC   29:04.7   28:37.3 
   35   471 Mike Ray               29 GAMBRILLS          MD   29:24.7   29:06.0 
   36   373 Michael McHugh         25 MARLTON            NJ   29:21.5   29:09.4 
   37   535 Ian Stublarec          29 YOUNGSTOWN         OH   30:14.5   30:09.7 
   38    76 Devon Brown            28 LANDOVER           MD   30:21.7   30:21.7 
   39    53 Teddy Berlin           25 BETHESDA           MD   32:14.5   31:54.8 
   40   222 Terrence Griffin       29 ARLINGTON          VA   32:48.8   32:37.9 
   41    36 Adam Bartelt           26 STAFFORD           VA   46:19.9   45:46.2 
   42   589 Harold Wolfinger       26 WASHINGTON         DC   50:06.0   49:21.3 
   43   428 Lance Ostrander        26 CHEVY CHASE        MD   54:01.5   54:01.5 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   883 Amelia Bueche          30 MUSKEGON           MI   20:14.6   20:13.2 
    2   332 Monica Lewis           34 UNIVERSITY PARK    MD   22:24.7   22:16.4 
    3   128 Tara Cucullu           32 ARLINGTON          VA   22:59.1   22:55.8 
    4   878 Danica Kubick          32 WASHINGTON         DC   23:13.6   23:04.2 
    5   134 Kathy Dalby            33 ARLINGTON          VA   23:25.7   23:19.6 
    6   230 Desiree Hann           34 ARLINGTON          VA   24:49.2   24:27.1 
    7    38 Amy Bartoszewicz       30 ALEXANDRIA         DC   25:03.1   24:35.0 
    8    47 Diane Behm             34 WOODBRIDGE         VA   24:58.1   24:49.0 
    9   592 Margaret Wright        31 ARLINGTON          VA   25:10.1   25:05.6 
   10   308 Megan Kinne            34 ARLINGTON          VA   25:42.1   25:30.8 
   11   485 Lori Rose              34 SPRINGFIELD        VA   26:41.2   26:38.9 
   12   432 Karlee Payne           30 ARLINGTON          VA   27:34.5   27:07.7 
   13   745 Joanne Hopkins         34 ARLINGTON          VA   27:38.1   27:23.2 
   14   303 Angelica Kennedy       31 RESTON             VA   28:12.4   27:57.0 
   15   123 Margo Corum            34 ARLINGTON          VA   28:30.3   28:12.9 
   16   366 Melissa McCaw          34 WOODBRIDGE         VA   29:03.9   28:22.5 
   17   143 Bianca De Coster       30 MCLEAN             VA   29:06.3   28:54.4 
   18   127 Raquel Cruz            31 APO                AE   29:21.5   29:13.1 
   19   444 Emily Phillips         31 WASHINGTON         DC   29:39.1   29:13.7 
   20   519 Heather Skowron        34 WASHINGTON         DC   29:37.7   29:15.1 
   21    56 Jennifer Bester        34 ARLINGTON          VA   30:01.9   29:44.3 
   22   574 Allison Warren         32 ALEXANDRIA         VA   30:22.7   29:49.3 
   23   555 Bethany Torres         31 LUSBY              MD   30:33.4   29:52.6 
   24   525 Margie Sollinger       30 WASHINGTON         DC   30:32.9   29:55.6 
   25   298 Geeta Karnik           31 WASHINGTON         DC   30:33.0   29:55.6 
   26   421 Dominic O'Connor       30 WASHINGTON         DC   31:02.2   30:35.6 
   27   422 Laura O'Connor         32 WASHINGTON         DC   31:02.7   30:35.8 
   28   439 Kelly Peters           32 GAITHERSBURG       MD   31:34.0   31:10.5 
   29    84 Tabinda Burney         31 ARLINGTON          VA   32:21.5   31:45.2 
   30    81 Deanna Bumstead-Yeary  32 ALEXANDRIA         VA   32:38.5   31:45.7 
   31   513 Kelly Shipp            31 HALETHORPE         MD   32:06.8   31:50.5 
   32   312 Ceren Kocak            32 ARLINGTON          VA   32:17.0   31:53.0 
   33   558 Amy Treakle            31 ALEXANDRIA         VA   32:24.6   31:56.7 
   34   570 Michelle Vinco         33 RIVERVIEW          MI   32:22.2   31:57.6 
   35   147 Ritzie Dela Rosa       30 ARLINGTON          VA   32:05.7   32:05.7 
   36   363 Melissa McCaffrey      32 CHANTILLY          VA   32:27.0   32:09.2 
   37    13 Adriana Alfaro         30 ARLINGTON          VA   32:30.3   32:10.8 
   38   235 Karisa Harris          33 ALEXANDRIA         VA   32:57.5   32:30.2 
   39   185 Jamie Fleischhacker    32 ARLINGTON          VA   32:57.6   32:36.7 
   40   561 Paula Trimble          34 SPRINGFIELD        VA   34:24.6   33:56.0 
   41   386 Chanda Miller          33 SALTILLO           MS   34:16.9   33:56.9 
   42   344 Elizabeth Lowery       31 WASHINGTON         DC   34:23.4   33:58.3 
   43   164 Heba Elzawahry         31 ARLINGTON          VA   34:18.2   34:07.5 
   44   395 Candide Mullin         34 ALEXANDRIA         VA   34:44.2   34:34.1 
   45   499 Nicole Sargent         31 SAN DIEGO          CA   35:55.5   35:03.2 
   46   300 Marie Keith            32 ALEXANDRIA         VA   35:43.0   35:07.3 
   47   585 Erika Wilson           33 WASHINGTON         DC   35:51.3   35:11.3 
   48   333 Natasha Lewis          33 WASHINGTON         DC   35:15.8   35:15.8 
   49   168 Elizabeth Esparza      34 WASHINGTON         DC   36:52.5   36:15.7 
   50    51 Takeisha Bennett       33 MONTGOMERY VILLAGE MD   37:02.6   36:31.2 
   51   575 Ebony Washington       30 WASHINGTON         DC   37:02.9   36:31.4 
   52   279 Jenice James           32 BOWIE              MD   37:51.9   37:20.8 
   53    33 Lauren Baker           32 ALEXANDRIA         VA   37:44.6   37:37.6 
   54    82 Shannon Burke          33 ARLINGTON          VA   38:25.0   37:48.9 
   55   258 Allison Hodge          33 WASHINGTON         DC   38:39.6   38:10.4 
   56   365 Raven McCandies        32 GREENBELT          MD   38:54.8   38:17.6 
   57    15 Rae Allen              33 UPPER MARLBORO     MD   39:10.6   38:39.8 
   58   117 Esther Coleman         33 WASHINGTON         DC   39:47.1   39:09.5 
   59   125 Rebecca Crawford       32 WASHINGTON         DC   40:10.3   39:36.2 
   60   527 Catherine Solomon      31 SILVER SPRING      MD   40:51.4   40:12.9 
   61   399 Mythili Nadella        33 WALDORF            MD   40:58.8   40:17.2 
   62   434 Claudia Perez Fortune  33 PHILADELPHIA       PA   41:31.3   40:56.9 
   63   250 Janae Henderson        33 HYATTSVILLE        MD   46:41.3   46:10.4 
   64   243 Jennifer Hassett       34 WEST BLOOMFIELD    MI   48:20.5   47:39.4 
   65    71 Amber Brennan          31 LEHIGH ACRES       FL   50:29.0   49:50.0 
   66   518 Sarah Simmons          32 ALEXANDRIA         VA   53:44.0   52:00.1 
   67   500 Megan Sautter          30 CHEVY CHASE        MD   54:01.8   54:01.8 
   68    29 Robyn Bailey           31 WOODBRIDGE         VA   58:33.4   57:38.5 
   69   475 Nikko Rice             31 WOODBRIDGE         VA   58:33.4   57:38.8 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   362 Francis McCabe         33 WASHINGTON         DC   18:54.2   18:43.6 
    2   449 Michael Piet           34 ARLINGTON          VA   19:26.5   19:24.9 
    3   542 Lee Tate               30 ARLINGTON          VA   20:03.8   19:40.6 
    4   517 Andy Silver            30 WASHINGTON         DC   20:32.2   20:30.0 
    5   510 John Shaw              31 SPRING LAKE        NC   20:50.9   20:45.5 
    6   223 Michael Grill          34 ARLINGTON          VA   21:19.5   21:15.3 
    7    98 Philip Caughey         30 ARLINGTON          VA   21:54.3   21:27.8 
    8   588 Stephen Wisnieski      30 ARLINGTON          VA   21:37.6   21:30.8 
    9   314 Sean Kramer            32 FAIRFAX STATION    VA   21:56.9   21:45.3 
   10    95 Richard Carlson        30 WASHINGTON         DC   22:04.0   21:53.6 
   11   383 Bryan Miller           34 SALTILLO           MS   22:53.2   22:50.5 
   12   401 Alireza Nader          34 WASHINGTON         DC   23:15.4   23:04.3 
   13   161 John Dunn              34 ALEXANDRIA         VA   24:23.4   23:21.4 
   14    40 Louis Battuello        32 ARLINGTON          VA   23:38.5   23:26.2 
   15   890 Keith Jenkins          31 ARLINGTON          VA   25:58.3   25:44.4 
   16   466 Nathan Ratliff         30 MECHANICSVILLE     MD   26:03.4   25:45.0 
   17   536 Jason Sturm            33 HERNDON            VA   25:59.4   25:53.1 
   18   231 Travis Hardy           31 LEESBURG           VA   26:11.7   25:55.8 
   19   346 Michael Lynch          32 ARLINGTON          VA   26:34.1   26:08.3 
   20   320 David Lanexang         30 FALLS CHURCH       VA   28:02.8   27:27.9 
   21   290 Keith Jolly            32 LEESBURG           VA   28:20.4   28:03.6 
   22    94 Robert Carey           34 WASHINGTON         DC   28:32.9   28:09.4 
   23   372 Timothy McGuire        34 WOODBRIDGE         VA   29:04.2   28:21.5 
   24   249 Steve Heiner           31 SILVER SPRING      MD   28:36.8   28:24.3 
   25   595 Michael Yates          33 ARLINGTON          VA   28:53.5   28:41.6 
   26   446 Robert Phillips        33 WASHINGTON         DC   29:39.9   29:14.7 
   27   196 Marcos Galan           34 BETHESDA           MD   29:58.3   29:28.9 
   28   106 Javier Chimeno         30 BETHESDA           MD   30:00.4   29:30.0 
   29   429 Wilfredo Padilla       34 ANDREWS FB         MD   29:33.2   29:33.2 
   30    65 Steven Bost            30 ARLINGTON          VA   30:34.6   30:04.9 
   31   597 Kevin Yue              31 SILVER SPRING      MD   30:38.0   30:21.3 
   32   572 Timothy Walsh          32 WASHINGTON         DC   31:52.8   31:20.1 
   33   200 Brian Garrison         34 ALEXANDRIA         VA   32:09.8   31:34.6 
   34   364 Ryan McCaffrey         32 CHANTILLY          VA   32:26.7   32:09.5 
   35   390 Takki Momin            33 WASHINGTON         DC   35:13.2   35:02.6 
   36   124 Justin Covert          30 ARLINGTON          VA   37:30.5   36:33.5 
   37   417 David Novack           32 HERNDON            VA   45:50.1   45:33.0 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   140 Mary Davison           38 BRISTOW            VA   19:14.7   19:14.5 
    2   257 Valerie Hletko         38 WASHINGTON         DC   20:52.4   20:50.3 
    3    16 Kellie Allison         35 WASHINGTON         DC   22:25.6   22:25.6 
    4   286 Heidi Johannesen       37 FALLS CHURCH       VA   23:25.6   23:20.1 
    5   276 Christina Iwane        37 ALEXANDRIA         VA   24:23.1   23:21.3 
    6   605 Minh-Tu Nguyen         37 NORTH BETHESDA     MD   26:49.4   26:28.6 
    7   891 Yvette McKechnie       36 WASHINGTON         DC   26:50.3   26:42.1 
    8   191 Leslie Fox             39 CARRBORO           NC   27:16.5   27:04.2 
    9   207 Laurie Gillespie       37 WALDORF            MD   28:39.7   28:25.2 
   10    77 Karin Brown            38 ARLINGTON          VA   29:08.0   28:40.7 
   11     5 Marlesa Adams          37 WASHINGTON         DC   29:15.8   28:47.5 
   12    70 Sasha Vanessa Brenes   37 ARLINGTON          VA   29:42.0   29:09.4 
   13   392 Erin Moriarty          35 ARLINGTON          VA   30:01.5   29:43.9 
   14   457 Anne Marie Power       35 ALEXANDRIA         VA   30:15.7   30:05.7 
   15   274 Erin Ingerman          37 FREDERICKSBURG     VA   31:00.4   30:45.8 
   16   157 Katharine Doyle        35 ARLINGTON          VA   31:09.5   30:55.7 
   17   357 Tiffany Martin         37 STATEN ISLAND      NY   32:17.5   32:02.6 
   18    93 Kavitha Cardoza        36 WASHINGTON         DC   33:08.4   32:48.6 
   19   114 Erin Cline             35 FALLS CHURCH       VA   35:30.8   34:55.2 
   20   590 Aliya Wong             38 WASHINGTON         DC   36:49.3   36:10.0 
   21   879 Candice Jones          36 WASHINGTON         DC   37:27.3   36:48.7 
   22     3 Jen-Na Acree           36 UPPER MARLBORO     MD   37:34.0   37:10.8 
   23   579 Pamela White           35 ARLINGTON          VA   39:32.3   39:10.4 
   24   416 Stacy Notaras Murphy   36 WASHINGTON         DC   42:54.7   42:05.2 
   25    58 Julie Billing          37 WEST MILTON        OH   50:16.2   49:39.5 
   26   328 Lindsey Ledwin         39 ARLINGTON          VA   51:07.7   50:33.0 
   27   450 Aletta Plater          35 STAFFORD           VA   53:43.5   51:59.4 
   28   135 Leslie Dandridge-Davi  35 HYATTSVILLE        MD 1:01:54.4 1:01:06.1 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   267 Eugene Huang           35 CHICAGO            IL   18:56.7   18:55.6 
    2   483 Michael Rohlf          36 WASHINGTON         DC   19:00.0   18:59.0 
    3   493 Guillermo Saenz        38 WASHINGTON         DC   19:28.1   19:27.2 
    4   316 Robert Kudelko         38 ALEXANDRIA         VA   20:57.4   20:46.1 
    5   880 Ryan Crowley           35 WASHINGTON         DC   20:59.4   20:49.8 
    6   103 Jeffrey Chiang         37 ARLINGTON          VA   21:13.3   21:09.7 
    7   596 Shane Yost             38 WASHINGTON         DC   22:40.4   22:30.8 
    8   118 Steve Coleman          36 GLEN BURNIE        MD   23:48.2   23:48.2 
    9   602 Ken Zurcher            37 FALLS CHURCH       VA   24:40.4   24:25.3 
   10   137 Akil Davis             35 ALEXANDRIA         VA   24:51.3   24:33.1 
   11   562 Steve Troyano          35 ARLINGTON          VA   24:53.6   24:46.4 
   12    88 Matthew Cady           37 WASHINGTON         DC   25:35.7   25:18.5 
   13     6 Raymond Adams          38 SPRINGFIELD        VA   25:20.7   25:20.7 
   14   877 Damian Delgado         37 WASHINGTON         DC   26:10.9   25:34.3 
   15   530 Mark Stanton           35 WASHINGTON         DC   26:10.0   25:50.1 
   16     1 Jerry Abernathy        37 FAIRFAX            VA   26:38.4   26:35.6 
   17   375 Michael McLean         39 ALEXANDRIA         VA   27:31.9   26:42.5 
   18    75 Derrick Brown          39 UPPER MARLBORO     MD   27:16.8   26:55.2 
   19   166 Kerim Can Ertug        35 WASHINGTON         DC   28:02.2   27:36.4 
   20   537 Jack Sugarman          36 WASHINGTON         DC   28:25.9   28:25.9 
   21   489 Kyle Ruckert           37 WASHINGTON         DC   28:46.1   28:46.1 
   22   606 Bert Rutherford        39 WASHINGTON         DC   30:19.6   29:56.3 
   23   473 Brian Reese            36 WASHINGTON         DC   31:50.4   31:10.2 
   24    68 Patrick Brady          38 ARLINGTON          VA   32:30.8   32:02.5 
   25   498 Jefferson Sargent      37 SAN DIEGO          CA   33:10.2   32:15.8 
   26   508 Arun Sharma            37 OLNEY              MD   36:17.5   35:47.2 
   27   208 Joseph Giordano        36 WASHINGTON         DC   38:39.7   38:39.7 
   28   329 Michael Levesque       37 ALEXANDRIA         VA   40:22.6   39:34.3 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   105 Lisa Chilcote          40 NORTH BETHESDA     MD   18:38.1   18:37.6 
    2   893 Sandrine Falgon        40 WASHINGTON         DC   20:31.9   20:17.7 
    3   256 Jennifer Hickey        41 WASHINGTON         DC   21:28.2   21:17.5 
    4   165 Marlene English        43 ARLINGTON          DC   24:43.2   24:30.6 
    5   130 Pamela Curtin          41 ALEXANDRIA         VA   25:18.3   25:04.7 
    6   411 Denise Noland          46 KINGSTON           MA   25:15.3   25:08.1 
    7    22 Cori Asaka             49 ALEXANDRIA         VA   26:13.6   25:42.3 
    8   309 Kate Kirkpatrick       41 ARLINGTON          VA   27:00.6   26:40.9 
    9   339 Sydney Liles           47 CENTREVILLE        VA   27:31.7   27:10.9 
   10   436 Tracy Perregaux        42 ARLINGTON          VA   28:40.9   28:13.5 
   11   142 Cristina De Borbon     46 BETHESDA           MD   29:58.0   29:29.3 
   12   420 M-J Oboroceanu         48 WASHINGTON         DC   30:14.6   29:40.3 
   13   539 Yodit Tadessee         47 FREDERICK          MD   30:03.1   29:46.6 
   14   194 Jamie French           40 ARLINGTON          VA   30:34.0   30:04.8 
   15   502 Jennifer Scheffing     42 WALDORF            MD   30:47.5   30:33.8 
   16   549 Rebecca Thomas         40 FREDERICKSBURG     VA   31:22.5   31:01.3 
   17    41 Sarah Bayne            43 ARLINGTON          VA   31:46.6   31:26.1 
   18    50 Julie Benner           45 GERMANTOWN         MD   32:16.6   31:33.7 
   19    45 Allison Bednarek       46 ALEXANDRIA         VA   32:00.8   31:38.2 
   20   278 Jean Jacobi            46 MCLEAN             VA   32:18.4   31:51.4 
   21   126 Melissa Crowshaw       43 ARLINGTON          VA   32:02.7   31:53.9 
   22   881 Cheryl Cotton          47 MCLEAN             VA   32:28.9   32:04.6 
   23   228 Lauren Haley           42 BOWIE              MD   32:39.8   32:16.7 
   24     7 Kelley Adams-Verge     42 MIFFLINBURG        PA   33:36.3   33:11.0 
   25    74 Blanca Brown           43 WALDORF            MD   34:07.7   34:03.4 
   26   275 Marcia Insley          45 ARLINGTON          VA   35:01.1   34:26.3 
   27   507 Annemarie Selvitelli   40 ARLINGTON          VA   35:30.8   34:54.7 
   28   347 Elizabeth Madden       40 ALEXANDRIA         VA   35:56.0   35:39.2 
   29   322 Kate Lauderdale        41 ANNANDALE          VA   36:22.7   35:56.8 
   30   306 Marty Kennedy          48 MANASSAS           VA   37:38.8   37:17.1 
   31    32 Anne-Marie Bairstow    42 WASHINGTON         DC   37:44.4   37:17.2 
   32   402 Callan Nagle           45 ALEXANDRIA         VA   38:47.4   38:12.8 
   33   490 Lynnel Ruckert         41 WASHINGTON         DC   38:52.5   38:19.5 
   34   368 Maggie McCloud         42 ALEXANDRIA         VA   38:39.5   38:25.5 
   35   233 Anita Harris           47 HUNTINGTON WOODS   MI   40:14.5   39:33.5 
   36   295 Sarah Joy              47 MARTINSBURG        WV   40:47.1   40:08.1 
   37   301 Racquel Keller         43 GLENN DALE         MD   40:59.8   40:18.0 
   38   425 Elise Oppenheimer      44 FAIRFAX            VA   43:27.3   42:55.9 
   39   265 Darcy Howard           43 ALEXANDRIA         VA   44:11.7   43:05.6 
   40   261 Cheryl Hooper          46 TEMPLE HILLS       MD   44:30.3   43:53.9 
   41   543 Rhonda Taylor          46 ALEXANDRIA         VA   45:52.8   45:04.0 
   42   305 Kathleen Kennedy       42 ROCHDALE           MA   48:09.1   47:28.0 
   43   361 Betty Mayfield         44 WOODBRIDGE         VA   48:53.9   48:20.0 
   44   814 Susan Padilla-Roman    42 WASHINGTON         DC   49:11.6   48:27.2 
   45   455 Sarah Poole            45 FALLS CHURCH       VA   50:00.7   49:19.9 
   46   472 Nicole Ray             40 WASHINGTON         DC   50:39.6   49:51.3 
   47    26 Mona Ayres             40 CHANTILLY          VA   50:27.2   50:27.2 
   48   269 Denise Hundley         46 LORTON             VA   57:07.2   56:38.0 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   548 Derik Thomas           45 ALEXANDRIA         VA   17:18.6   17:18.4 
    2   413 John Noland            48 KINGSTON           MA   17:48.0   17:47.6 
    3    59 Dennis Billings        42 WOODBRIDGE         VA   18:01.4   18:00.1 
    4   246 Eric Hawn              40 ALEXANDRIA         VA   18:11.9   18:10.7 
    5   270 Brian Hunter           45 BOULDER            CO   19:08.4   19:07.9 
    6   252 John Hennelly          48 EVANSTON           IL   19:44.8   19:44.0 
    7   224 Thomas Guthrie         41 SPOTSYLVANIA       VA   21:09.3   21:06.3 
    8   514 Jeff Shockey           45 BETHESDA           MD   21:23.8   21:19.4 
    9   573 Steve Wanamaker        41 BRISTOW            VA   21:39.0   21:36.0 
   10   463 Mark Ramirez           47 FREDERICKSBURG     VA   22:12.2   21:58.4 
   11   554 Louis Tomsic           45 HONOLULU           HI   22:20.6   22:20.5 
   12   192 Mark Francl            40 FALLS CHURCH       VA   22:28.2   22:22.0 
   13   797 Thomas Bolvin          47 LORTON             VA   22:44.0   22:37.8 
   14   870 Nobby Mercer           48 GREENSBORO         NC   23:03.2   22:44.2 
   15   776 Rob Bartolo            44 WASHINGTON         DC   22:49.9   22:44.5 
   16    31 Adam Bain              49 WASHINGTON         DC   23:02.1   22:56.4 
   17    27 Mark Bach              41 SILVER SPRING      MD   23:21.0   23:01.5 
   18   214 Fritz Gottschalk       45 WASHINGTON         DC   24:40.3   23:48.9 
   19    73 Thomas Brouns          44 FALLS CHURCH       DC   24:08.8   24:01.9 
   20   460 David Pritchett        42 GREENSBORO         NC   24:24.0   24:19.7 
   21   593 Adam Wysocki           49 WALDOF             MD   24:28.9   24:21.2 
   22   234 Craig Harris           44 ALEXANDRIA         VA   24:57.9   24:39.8 
   23   389 Richard Mills          48 BALTIMORE          MD   25:11.8   24:43.4 
   24   206 Dan Gillen             49 WEBSTER            NY   24:57.5   24:47.9 
   25   226 Keven Haggerty         48 ALEXANDRIA         VA   25:00.1   24:50.3 
   26    18 Brent Andberg          42 CHANTILLY          VA   25:25.4   25:12.0 
   27   266 Matthew Howard         47 ALEXANDRIA         VA   25:34.4   25:14.1 
   28    57 Robert Bester          42 OAKTON             VA   25:54.8   25:48.6 
   29   551 Phillip Thompson       46 WHITE PLAINS       MD   26:07.3   26:04.7 
   30   875 Mike McVicker          42 WASHINGTON         DC   26:28.0   26:13.1 
   31   293 Sheldon Jones          42 WALDORF            MD   26:22.5   26:13.3 
   32   160 John Duffy             49 MANASSAS           VA   26:35.3   26:24.6 
   33   868 Jon M. Desenberg       42 WASHINGTON         DC   27:51.3   26:40.7 
   34   600 Jim Zealor             42 ALEXANDRIA         VA   27:05.1   26:47.5 
   35    80 Michael Bufalini       43 SILVER SPRING      MD   26:56.6   26:54.3 
   36   152 Dirk Diener            42 SPRINGFILED        VA   27:04.7   27:04.7 
   37   742 Thomas Stark           47 SPRINGTOWN         PA   27:36.6   27:22.0 
   38   892 J. Kevin McKechnie     45 WASHINGTON         DC   27:46.6   27:37.7 
   39   260 Robert Holzer          49 BURKE              VA   28:08.2   27:38.9 
   40   280 Christopher Janson     44 WASHINGTON         DC   29:07.1   28:28.7 
   41   538 Dwight Sullivan        49 ARNOLD             MD   29:01.1   28:28.8 
   42   887 Roger Clark            45 WASHINGTON         DC   29:15.2   29:00.1 
   43   304 John Kennedy           47 MANASSAS           VA   29:12.4   29:12.4 
   44   607 Sean Cumming           41 SPRINGFIELD        VA   29:26.6   29:22.6 
   45   565 Ignacio Urdangarin     43 BETHESDA           MD   29:58.1   29:29.6 
   46   358 Lucian Martinez        44 WASHINGTON         DC   30:15.5   29:49.3 
   47   248 Paul Hayes             49 CHINO              CA   30:18.0   29:59.6 
   48   431 John Parker            47 ARLINGTON          VA   30:48.7   30:19.3 
   49    54 Dave Berver            48 ARLINGTON          VA   30:56.3   30:26.0 
   50   503 Richard Scheffing      42 WALDORF            MD   30:47.6   30:34.3 
   51   172 Patrick Favors         48 CENTREVILLE        VA   30:56.5   30:35.2 
   52   882 Arthur Cotton          48 MCLEAN             VA   32:28.7   32:04.7 
   53   221 Jefferson Griffin      41 RESTON             VA   35:58.3   35:44.3 
   54   336 Sam Liles              45 CENTREVILLE        VA   37:17.7   36:46.9 
   55   418 James Nutt             40 COLONIAL BEACH     VA   39:01.2   38:47.0 
   56   145 Paul Dean              44 WASHINGTON         DC   48:34.4   47:55.8 
   57   544 Richard Taylor         47 ALEXANDRIA         VA   52:24.1   51:33.7 
   58   480 Fabian Rivelis         45 FAIRFAX            VA   52:26.6   52:08.3 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   271 Vicki Hunter           50 BOULDER            CO   21:43.5   21:41.6 
    2   571 Judith Waitz           51 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   23:00.8   22:50.6 
    3    21 Susan Armstrong        52 ENCINITAS          CA   25:36.8   25:23.2 
    4   465 Grace Rascati          54 ALEXANDRIA         VA   25:31.6   25:29.0 
    5   438 Kathryn Peters         55 ARLINGTON          VA   27:17.6   27:01.5 
    6   273 Mary Hutter            56 MANASSAS           VA   28:15.5   27:51.6 
    7   482 Elizabeth Robelen      53 SILVER SPRING      MD   28:47.2   28:27.9 
    8   241 Andrea Haslinger       56 ALEXANDRIA         VA   29:18.4   28:59.5 
    9   150 Fran Deninno           55 FAIRFAX STATION    VA   32:09.9   31:43.9 
   10   177 Alice Feeley           56 ARLINGTON          VA   32:18.3   31:51.4 
   11   820 Gerry Kontos           53 WASHINGTON         DC   33:25.2   33:05.2 
   12   107 Wendy Christofferson   50 WALDORF            MD   34:34.9   34:17.5 
   13   154 Dianne Donnelly        51 BURKE              VA   34:51.9   34:23.7 
   14   148 Karen Delacy           51 ARLINGTON          VA   35:30.8   34:51.3 
   15   886 Bernadette Flynn       53 SPRINGFIELD        VA   36:21.1   35:30.8 
   16   155 Alina Doreste-Johnson  58 ALEXANDRIA         VA   38:54.0   38:31.2 
   17   409 Judith Newcomb         56 RESTON             VA   41:56.7   41:42.4 
   18   283 Gloria Jarreau         50 MADISON            AL   44:04.1   43:29.3 
   19   255 Teresa Hewing          56 LUTHERVILLE        MD   46:38.4   45:36.5 
   20   225 Jan Haggerty           53 ALEXANDRIA         VA   47:18.9   46:14.3 
   21    25 Ninette Axelson Dean   50 WASHINGTON         DC   48:34.8   47:57.6 
   22   325 Mary Lavezza           59 LUTHERVILLE        MD   50:10.7   49:09.9 
   23   186 Anita Fleming          57 WOODBRIDGE         VA   50:08.9   49:25.7 
   24   819 Eileen Walsh           55 ALEXANDRIA         VA   50:40.0   49:51.4 
   25   477 Carole Richardson      55 INDIANOLA          IA   50:38.7   49:52.4 
   26   394 Christine Mullen       58 ODENTON            MD   51:49.5   50:52.6 
   27   341 Laura Louk             50 STERLING           VA 1:01:12.3   54:08.6 
   28   171 Elizabeth Farkas       58 DEARBORN           MI   58:45.6   58:03.1 
   29    92 Ann Cane               59 INKSTER            MI   58:44.0   58:03.2 
   30   470 Marsha Ray             56 WHITE PLAINS       MD 1:04:20.6 1:03:36.5 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   184 Kevin Fitzgerald       52 WASHINGTON         DC   19:52.8   19:48.9 
    2   170 James Everhart         57 BETHESDA           MD   22:22.2   22:20.3 
    3   163 Robert Eaton           56 WASHINGTON         DC   22:48.7   22:46.8 
    4   772 Cletus Durkin          51 WASHINGTON         DC   22:54.6   22:48.9 
    5   359 Keith Marzullo         58 ENCINITAS          CA   25:36.7   25:23.1 
    6   149 Peter Delacy           51 ARLINGTON          VA   26:25.3   25:46.2 
    7   153 Richard Dollins        55 ELLICOTT CITY      MD   26:25.5   26:18.1 
    8   334 Bruce Lichtman         51 STAFFORD           DC   26:58.5   26:51.8 
    9   287 Donald Johnsey         51 WATERFORD          VA   27:26.0   26:57.1 
   10   396 Bob Murphy             59 ALEXANDRIA         VA   27:16.2   27:00.7 
   11   408 John Newcomb           55 RESTON             VA   27:20.2   27:04.4 
   12   219 Terrence Grandison     50 WASHINGTON         DC   28:09.0   27:40.3 
   13   133 Richard Daigle         59 WASHINGTON         CT   29:29.9   29:06.4 
   14   608 Steven Coles           53 FREDERICK          MD   30:03.0   29:46.7 
   15    64 Michael Bost           50 MURPHYSBORO        IL   30:35.0   30:05.0 
   16   804 John Tobe              50 WASHINGTON         DC   31:38.7   30:12.6 
   17   533 John Stinson           54 ALEXANDRIA         VA   34:27.2   33:45.3 
   18   317 Joseph Kuhn            51 ALEXANDRIA         VA   35:51.1   35:12.8 
   19   487 Steven Rouscher        50 WASHINGTON         DC   38:19.4   37:59.5 
   20   289 James Johnson          57 ALEXANDRIA         VA   38:53.6   38:31.0 
   21   238 Dennis Harrison        51 FALLS CHURCH       VA   39:28.2   39:04.0 
   22   424 David Oppenheimer      53 FAIRFAX            VA   40:10.3   39:38.1 
   23   884 Tim Ramsey             52 ALEXANDRIA         VA   40:26.2   39:41.7 
   24   458 David Presnell         51 LITTLETON          CO   45:31.7   41:10.9 
   25   282 Brett Jarreau          51 MADISON            AL   46:23.3   45:47.5 
   26   285 Steve Jarreau          53 ALEXANDRIA         VA   46:23.5   45:47.8 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   456 Jeanne Potter          61 OLD LYME           CT   25:35.0   25:32.0 
    2   492 Elizabeth Sadoff       61 WASHINGTON         DC   26:28.7   26:24.1 
    3    72 Melanie Brennan        61 ALEXANDRIA         VA   30:22.9   30:19.5 
    4   176 Ronnie Feehan          63 ENCINITAS          CA   37:01.8   36:10.0 
    5   131 Barbara Curtis         62 FORT LAUDERDALE    FL   36:38.3   36:13.3 
    6   199 Susan Gallagher        63 SUNDERLAND         MD   42:32.2   41:45.0 
    7   110 Carolyn Cleveland      63 WOODBRIDGE         VA   53:22.8   52:50.4 
    8   247 J. Aubra Hawvermale    63 WALDORF            MD 1:04:20.4 1:03:36.7 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   497 Gordon Sargent         64 TIJERAS            NM   23:35.0   23:33.0 
    2   268 J. Ford Huffman        60 WASHINGTON         DC   26:02.9   25:11.1 
    3   174 Jack Feehan            65 ENCINITAS          CA   26:46.0   26:34.8 
    4   376 Tommy McVean           66 NAPLES             FL   27:42.5   27:35.7 
    5    91 Mark Cancian           60 ARLINGTON          VA   32:35.1   31:56.3 
    6    52 David Bergstrom        62 ALEXANDRIA         VA   34:04.9   33:33.0 
    7   609 Larry Allen            67 SILVER SPRING      MD   34:47.2   34:07.6 
    8    35 Allen Barnett          60 LEONARDTOWN        MD   41:33.3   40:51.2 
    9   198 John Gallagher         62 SUNDERLAND         MD   42:32.2   41:44.8 
   10   112 Leonard Cleveland      65 WOODBRIDGE         VA   48:23.5   47:50.1 
   11   180 John Ferguson          62 VIENNA             VA   48:27.6   48:02.7 
   12    48 Amos Beinhart          64 ODENTON            MD   51:49.0   50:52.1 
   13   324 Joseph Lavezza         60 LUTHERVILLE        MD 1:03:05.6 1:01:57.3 
   14   254 Bill Hewing            67 LUTHERVILLE        MD 1:03:05.4 1:01:58.1 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   445 Helenann Phillips      74 ARLINGTON          VA   32:12.2   32:01.7 
	
	
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Gun Time  Net Time  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ========= 
    1   869 Jon P. Desenberg       77 WASHINGTON         DC   30:05.9   28:15.8 
    2   244 Ashley Hawken          75 ARLINGTON          VA   43:54.2   43:43.8 
    3   132 Edward Curtis          70 FORT LAUDERDALE    FL   58:09.6   57:22.4